U-15 Division 1 North         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Claregalway105500
2Oranmore-Maree85410
3Tuam Stars45230
4Monivea-Abbey45230
5Corofin24130
6Athenry04040
          
        
Tue 20th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 0-95-17Claregalway
        
Fri 16th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-65-11Claregalway Cathal Mc Mahon
        
Tue 6th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMRaheenAthenry 0-125-10Monivea-Abbey Martin Collins
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-81-13Corofin Gerry Daly
        
Fri 26th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 11-180-2Athenry Tom Mc Nicholas
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 6-115-15Oranmore-Maree Tom Browne
U-15 Division 1 North6 45 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 5-122-7Monivea-Abbey Austin O Connell
        
Fri 19th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 4-110-10Tuam Stars Pat Hansberry
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMAthenryAthenry ------Corofin
        
Fri 12th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 5-71-15Tuam Stars Noel Barrett
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMMonivea-AbbeyMonivea-Abbey 7-155-9Corofin
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMAthenryAthenry 2-83-9Oranmore-Maree
        
Fri 5th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-180-4Athenry Noel Finnegan
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-151-10Monivea-Abbey Kieran Quinn
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 1-81-13Claregalway Tom Browne


U-15 Division 1 West         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1St. James' GAA63300
2Killannin43210
3Salthill-Knocknacarra44220
4Maigh Cuilinn23120
5An Spidéal03030
          
        
Sun 25th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 West6 00 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------Maigh Cuilinn
        
Fri 23rd Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------St. James' GAA Kieran Quinn
        
Tue 20th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 2-85-11Killannin Muiris Mac Gearailt
        
Tue 13th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-141-4An Spidéal
        
Tue 6th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMCappagh ParkSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-182-2An Spidéal Maura Conneelly
        
Fri 26th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-125-11Salthill-Knocknacarra Christopher Ryan
        
Fri 19th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-133-11Killannin Frank Kinneen
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 2-163-4Maigh Cuilinn
        
Fri 12th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin 2-85-10St. James' GAA Alan Carr
        
Tue 9th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 8-131-6Salthill-Knocknacarra Kieran Quinn


U-15 Division 2 N         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Dunmore MacHales95401
2Claregalway74301
3Craughwell GAA Club65320
4Annaghdown45230
5Cortoon Shamrocks14031
6St. Gabriels15041
          
        
Fri 23rd Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-0CONCCortoon Shamrocks
        
Fri 16th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 0-0CONCCortoon Shamrocks
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMSt. Gabriels CONC0-0Claregalway B Team
        
Tue 6th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-0CONCAnnaghdown
        
Fri 26th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-84-22Dunmore MacHales John Brennan
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-93-10Claregalway B Team
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMKilconnellSt. Gabriels 4-134-13Cortoon Shamrocks Martin Gavin
        
Fri 19th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 3-91-15Claregalway B TeamTom Browne
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks CONC0-0Annaghdown
        
Tue 16th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-0CONCSt. Gabriels John Rosney
        
Fri 12th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Claregalway B TeamNoel Finnegan
        
Wed 10th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 2-92-5Craughwell GAA Club Shane Curley
        
Tue 9th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-0CONCSt. Gabriels
        
Fri 5th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMSt. Gabriels CONC0-0Dunmore MacHales
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team7-81-3Annaghdown Tony Keating


U-15 Division 2 West         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Oughterard84400
2St Michael's85410
3Clg Mícheál Breathnach44220
4CLG Bhearna45230
5Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir45230
6Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh05050
          
        
Fri 23rd Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Oughterard Liam Ó Conghaile
        
Thu 15th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 4-100-7Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir
        
Fri 9th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-53-7St Michael's
        
Tue 6th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-0CONCCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh
        
Fri 26th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh CONC0-0Oughterard
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-35-13St Michael's Maura Conneelly
        
Thu 25th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 5-47-9Clg Mícheál Breathnach
        
Fri 19th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 4-91-7CLG Bhearna Muiris Mac Gearailt
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-0CONCCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 3-142-6Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir
        
Tue 16th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 3-72-5CLG Bhearna
        
Fri 12th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMSt Michael'sSt Michael's 0-0CONCCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh
        
Fri 5th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 3-93-6St Michael's Máirtín Mac Donnacha
U-15 Division 2 West6 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 6-110-10Clg Mícheál Breathnach Liam Ó Conghaile
        
Tue 2nd Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh CONC0-0Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir


U-15 Division 3 A         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Salthill-Knocknacarra44220
2Kinvara42200
3Kilconly43210
4Mountbellew/Moylough24130
5Killererin23120
          
        
Tue 27th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Kilconly
        
Fri 23rd Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin ------Kinvara Tom Ryder
        
Sun 11th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 A12 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 4-811-11Salthill-Knocknacarra Tony Keating
        
Wed 7th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 A7 30 PMCappagh ParkSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-85-8Kinvara John Brennan
        
Tue 6th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 6-123-7Mountbellew/Moylough Tony Keating
        
Fri 26th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 6-171-4Killererin Sean Lyons
        
Fri 12th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 2-112-8Mountbellew/Moylough Noel Quinn
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-123-19Killererin Noel Cummins
        
Fri 5th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 4-116-8Salthill-Knocknacarra Noel Larkin
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 5-84-16Kilconly


U-15 Division 3 B         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Caltra74301
2Menlough64310
3Northern Gaels54211
4St Brendan's24130
5Kilkerrin-Clonberne04040
          
        
Wed 14th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMSt Brendan'sSt Brendan's 5-75-14Menlough
        
Fri 9th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 0-0CONCSt Brendan's Mike Tarpey
        
Tue 6th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-112-8Northern Gaels Martin Gavin
        
Fri 26th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMMenloughMenlough 2-155-9Caltra Gerry Moore
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 0-0CONCKilkerrin-Clonberne
        
Fri 19th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne CONC0-0Menlough Martin Gavin
        
Fri 12th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMMenloughMenlough 0-100-4Northern Gaels
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-0CONCKilkerrin-Clonberne Paul Quinn
        
Fri 5th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 7-152-8St Brendan's
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 5-97-18Caltra John Cahill