Under 12 Group 1         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Athenry105500
2Sarsfields85410
3Clarinbridge65320
4Carnmore65320
5Craughwell GAA Club65320
6Turloughmore45230
7Oranmore-Maree05050
8Castlegar05050
          
        
Sat 20th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Sarsfields
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Carnmore
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Turloughmore
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Oranmore-Maree
        
Sat 6th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Castlegar
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Craughwell GAA Club
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Clarinbridge
        
Mon 1st Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMNew InnSarsfields ------Carnmore
        
Mon 24th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 1-61-4Oranmore-Maree Adrian Mooney
        
Sun 23rd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 3-54-5Craughwell GAA Club Sean Byrne
        
Tue 18th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-22-9Sarsfields Cathal Mc Mahon
        
Mon 17th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-90-6Turloughmore Kevin Egan
        
Fri 14th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 2-75-14Athenry Conor Quinlan
        
Wed 12th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 3-61-10Carnmore David Staunton
        
Sat 8th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 14 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-35-9Sarsfields Sean Byrne
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMAthenryAthenry 1-72-1Clarinbridge Ronan Stankard
        
Thu 6th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-61-2Oranmore-Maree
        
Wed 5th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 3-32-7Athenry Ronan Stankard
        
Fri 31st May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMNew InnSarsfields 2-82-5Turloughmore Vincent Earls
        
Sat 25th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 3-32-3Oranmore-Maree Sean Byrne
        
Thu 23rd May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-30-4Castlegar Tom Mc Nicholas
        
Tue 21st May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 5-91-4Craughwell GAA Club Kevin Egan
        
Sat 18th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 1-65-5Carnmore Paul Fahy
        
Thu 16th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMNew InnAthenry 3-94-2Sarsfields Kevin Quirke
        
Tue 7th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 2-51-5Clarinbridge
        
Mon 6th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-24-11Athenry Cathal Mc Mahon
        
Fri 3rd May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMNew InnSarsfields 4-90-2Castlegar Vincent Earls
Under 12 Group 16 15 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-44-1Turloughmore Ronan Stankard


U12 hurling Group 2         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Loughrea105500
2Kilconieron GAA106510
3Moycullen65320
4Portumna44220
5Michael Cusacks45230
6Gort Inse Guaire25140
7Kinvara25140
8Ardrahan25140
          
        
Sat 20th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMPortumnaPortumna ------Loughrea
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks ------Moycullen
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire ------Kinvara
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Ardrahan
        
Sat 6th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Moycullen
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire ------Michael Cusacks
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan ------Portumna
        
Thu 27th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 27 00 PMPortumnaPortumna ------Kinvara
        
Mon 24th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 27 45 PMKinvaraKinvara 2-66-8Kilconieron GAA Cathal Mc Mahon
        
Sun 23rd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen 7-93-2Ardrahan John Keane
        
Thu 20th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 27 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 4-83-3Gort Inse Guaire Cathal Mc Mahon
        
Wed 19th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 27 30 PMLoughreaMichael Cusacks 1-72-11Loughrea Cathal Mc Mahon
        
Tue 11th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 27 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 4-101-5Michael Cusacks Vincent Earls
        
Mon 10th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 27 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 0-23-6Loughrea Kevin Egan
        
Sat 8th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 23 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 7-35-3Moycullen
        
Fri 7th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 27 00 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 0-84-9Portumna James Lundon
        
Sat 1st Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen 3-82-5Gort Inse Guaire Conor Quinlan
        
Wed 29th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 27 00 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea 3-73-3Kinvara Shane Curley
U12 hurling Group 26 45 PMPortumnaPortumna 0-65-5Kilconieron GAA
        
Tue 28th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 26 45 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks 4-61-3Ardrahan
        
Thu 23rd May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 27 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-65-8Ardrahan
        
Sat 18th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMPortumnaPortumna 0-91-4Michael Cusacks
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 7-132-7Moycullen Cathal Mc Mahon
        
Thu 16th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 27 00 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-21-7Loughrea Kevin Egan
        
Tue 7th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 27 00 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen 3-91-6Portumna
        
Sat 4th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 210 00 AMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks 3-63-0Kinvara Peter Murphy
        
Thu 2nd May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 27 00 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea 5-72-8Kilconieron GAA Joe Larkin
        
Mon 29th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 26 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 1-12-4Gort Inse Guaire Kevin Egan


Under 12 hurling Group 3         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Ballinasloe GAA84400
2Rahoon-Newcastle GAA85410
3Tommy Larkins64310
4Salthill-Knocknacarra44220
5Liam Mellows45230
6Kilnadeema-Leitrim24130
7Killimordaly24130
8Sylane04040
          
        
Sat 20th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle GAA ------Tommy Larkins
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Killimordaly
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Sylane
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim
        
Sat 6th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Killimordaly
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMSylaneSylane ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Liam Mellows
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Rahoon-Newcastle GAA
        
Thu 27th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 37 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim Pat Burke
        
Sat 22nd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle GAA 5-110-3Sylane Jp Moore
        
Wed 19th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 37 30 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 2-36-7Tommy Larkins Ollie Flanagan
        
Sat 15th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Ballinasloe GAA David Earls
        
Wed 12th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 36 45 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-63-5Liam Mellows Liam Ó Conghaile
        
Sat 8th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMSylaneSylane 2-11-6Killimordaly Richard Mc Nicholas
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 3-80-3Rahoon-Newcastle GAA Vincent Burke
        
Thu 6th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 37 00 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 3-47-4Tommy Larkins Pakie Muldoon
        
Tue 4th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 37 00 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle GAA 6-13-2Salthill-Knocknacarra David Earls
        
Mon 3rd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 36 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-46-8Ballinasloe GAA Kevin Quirke
        
Sun 2nd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Sylane
        
Sat 1st Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 4-31-8Kilnadeema-Leitrim Pat Mc Grath
        
Tue 21st May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 37 00 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle GAA 9-41-3Liam Mellows Liam Ó Conghaile
        
Sat 18th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMSylaneSylane 1-25-9Kilnadeema-Leitrim
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 4-50-5Tommy Larkins John Cahill
        
Fri 17th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 37 00 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-13-2Killimordaly Alan Kelly
        
Wed 8th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 37 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 3-24-2Rahoon-Newcastle GAA Tomas Lally
        
Mon 6th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 34 00 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 5-43-1Sylane Paul Fahy
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 36 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 8-51-1Salthill-Knocknacarra Pakie Muldoon
        
Wed 1st May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-37-2Ballinasloe GAA


Under 12 Hurling Group 4         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Pádraig Pearses105500
2Ballygar84400
3St Thomas44220
4Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough44220
5Clg Mícheál Breathnach44220
6Ballinderreen45230
7Bearna-Na Forbacha25140
8Annaghdown05050
          
        
Sat 20th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaBearna-Na Forbacha ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Ballinderreen
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Pádraig Pearses
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar ------Annaghdown
        
Sat 6th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Ballinderreen
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses ------Ballygar
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------St Thomas
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------Bearna-Na Forbacha
        
Wed 19th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 46 30 PMBallymacwardPádraig Pearses 5-182-0Ballinderreen Gerry Hurley
        
Sat 15th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 412 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaBearna-Na Forbacha 2-36-5Pádraig Pearses
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 6-51-7Annaghdown Tom Mc Nicholas
        
Wed 12th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 47 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 5-34-3Bearna-Na Forbacha John Keane
        
Mon 10th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 47 00 PMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar 5-22-9St Thomas
        
Sat 8th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 2-24-5Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough
        
Tue 4th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 47 15 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 9-30-1Annaghdown Ronan Stankard
        
Sat 1st Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 5-22-6Clg Mícheál Breathnach Fran Kearns
        
Wed 29th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 47 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaBearna-Na Forbacha 3-35-6St Thomas Liam Ó Conghaile
Under 12 Hurling Group 47 00 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 3-77-8Pádraig Pearses Mike Tarpey
        
Mon 27th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 47 45 PMPáirc na bhForbachaBearna-Na Forbacha 3-23-4Ballygar Liam Ó Conghaile
        
Sat 18th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 6-80-0Annaghdown Seamus Goldrick
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-37-7Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough
        
Thu 16th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 47 00 PMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar 4-100-0Ballinderreen Gerard Dwyer
        
Sat 4th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMMountbellewSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 0-40-9Ballygar Charlie Ward
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas 2-36-9Pádraig Pearses Kevin Egan
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 3-13-5Bearna-Na Forbacha
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 3-15-2Clg Mícheál Breathnach
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 412 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough
Under 12 Hurling Group 412 00 AMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach


U12 Hurling Group 5         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine53201
2Killimor42200
3Ath\Tremane42200
4Castlebar Mitchels Hurling34121
5Abbeyknockmoy21100
6Ath\Tremane22110
7Abbeyknockmoy23120
8Killimor21100
9CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine21100
10Cappataggle22110
11Killimor00000
12Castlebar Mitchels Hurling01010
13Roscommon Gaels01010
14Roscommon Gaels03030
15Cappataggle02020
          
        
Sat 20th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Ath\Tremane
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMKillimorKillimor ------Roscommon Gaels
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Cappataggle
        
Sat 6th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMKillimorKillimor ------Abbeyknockmoy
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMCappataggleCappataggle ------Ath\Tremane
        
Sat 22nd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 8-70-4Roscommon Gaels Tomas Lally
        
Sat 15th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 2-71-5Cappataggle James Hoade
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMKillimorKillimor 4-33-4Ath\Tremane Pakie Muldoon
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 4-20-1Castlebar Mitchels Hurling Tomas Lally
        
Fri 7th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 56 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle 0-49-9Killimor Gerry Hurley
        
Sun 2nd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-31-0Castlebar Mitchels Hurling John Cahill
        
Sat 18th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMCappataggleCappataggle 2-13-6Castlebar Mitchels Hurling Anthony Curley
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 2-60-2Roscommon Gaels James Hoade
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 4-35-1Ath\Tremane Michael Melia
        
Sat 4th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-62-1Abbeyknockmoy Vincent Burke
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMKillimorKillimor 3-21-2Castlebar Mitchels Hurling Pakie Muldoon
        
Fri 3rd May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 56 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle 4-11-2Roscommon Gaels Gerry Hurley
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 512 00 AMKillimorKillimor ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine


Under 12 hurling Group 6         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Tynagh Abbey Duniry42200
2An Spidéal32101
3Pádraig Pearses33111
4Mullagh-Kiltormer21100
5Tynagh Abbey Duniry21100
6Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre22110
7Tuam Hurling01010
8Tuam Hurling00000
9Meelick-Eyrecourt01010
10Pádraig Pearses01010
11Meelick-Eyrecourt01010
12An Spidéal01010
          
        
Sat 20th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 611 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre
Under 12 hurling Group 611 00 AMMullagh-Kiltormer ------Meelick-Eyrecourt
Under 12 hurling Group 611 00 AMTuamTuam Hurling ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry
        
Sat 6th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 611 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Tuam Hurling
        
Sat 22nd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 611 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------An Spidéal
        
Sat 15th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 611 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 0-211-2Tynagh Abbey Duniry Síofra Ní Mhárta
Under 12 hurling Group 611 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 2-61-5Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre Peter Campbell
        
Wed 5th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 611 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 6-64-3Meelick-Eyrecourt Pakie Muldoon
        
Mon 3rd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 611 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 2-53-2Pádraig Pearses John Keane
        
Sat 1st Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 611 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 12-93-4Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre Pakie Muldoon
        
Wed 22nd May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 67 00 PMTynaghPádraig Pearses 2-29-7Tynagh Abbey Duniry Brian Keon
        
Sat 18th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 611 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 8-110-0An Spidéal Pakie Muldoon
Under 12 hurling Group 611 00 AMTuamTuam Hurling CONC0-0Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre
        
Wed 8th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 67 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundMeelick-Eyrecourt 5-46-2Pádraig Pearses Peter Campbell
Under 12 hurling Group 67 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-44-4Mullagh-Kiltormer John Rosney
        
Sat 4th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 611 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 0-0CONCTuam Hurling
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 612 00 AMTuam Hurling ------Mullagh-Kiltormer
Under 12 hurling Group 612 00 AMTuamTuam Hurling ------Pádraig Pearses


Under 12 Hurling Group 7         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Craughwell GAA Club85302
2Athenry85410
3Oranmore-Maree65320
4Carnmore65320
5Castlegar55221
6Clarinbridge35131
7Turloughmore25140
8Sarsfields25140
          
        
Sat 20th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Sarsfields
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Carnmore
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMAthenryAthenry ------Turloughmore
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Oranmore-Maree
        
Sat 6th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Castlegar
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMAthenryAthenry ------Craughwell GAA Club
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Clarinbridge
        
Mon 1st Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMNew InnSarsfields ------Carnmore
        
Mon 24th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 0-83-7Oranmore-Maree Adrian Mooney
        
Sun 23rd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 711 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 4-34-3Craughwell GAA Club Sean Byrne
        
Tue 18th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-80-2Sarsfields Cathal Mc Mahon
        
Mon 17th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 4-22-1Turloughmore Kevin Egan
        
Fri 14th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 2-22-3Athenry Conor Quinlan
        
Wed 12th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-11-3Carnmore David Staunton
        
Sat 8th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 75 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-92-0Sarsfields Sean Byrne
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMAthenryAthenry 3-11-3Clarinbridge Ronan Stankard
        
Thu 6th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-52-1Oranmore-Maree
        
Wed 5th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 2-52-2Athenry Ronan Stankard
        
Fri 31st May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMNew InnSarsfields 0-22-2Turloughmore Vincent Earls
        
Sat 25th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-13-7Oranmore-Maree Sean Byrne
        
Thu 23rd May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-38-1Castlegar Tom Mc Nicholas
        
Tue 21st May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-22-2Craughwell GAA Club Kevin Egan
        
Sat 18th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 8-30-1Carnmore Paul Fahy
        
Thu 16th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMNew InnAthenry 0-70-2Sarsfields Kevin Quirke
        
Tue 7th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 2-00-1Clarinbridge
        
Mon 6th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-51-4Athenry Cathal Mc Mahon
        
Fri 3rd May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMNew InnSarsfields 5-10-1Castlegar Vincent Earls
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 15 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-20-2Turloughmore Ronan Stankard


Under 12 hurling group 8         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Athenry84400
2Oranmore-Maree85410
3Turloughmore45230
4Turloughmore44220
5Moycullen44220
6Kinvara34121
7Sylane35131
8Salthill-Knocknacarra25140
          
        
Sat 20th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMSylaneSylane B Team------Athenry U12 C
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMKinvaraKinvara B Team------Oranmore-Maree C Team
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore U12 D------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen B Team------Turloughmore C Team
        
Sat 6th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMAthenryAthenry U12 C------Oranmore-Maree C Team
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team------Moycullen B Team
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore U12 D------Kinvara B Team
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore C Team------Sylane B Team
        
Thu 27th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 87 30 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen B Team------Turloughmore U12 DSíofra Ní Mhárta
Under 12 hurling group 86 45 PMKinvaraKinvara B Team------Athenry U12 CMartin McGrath
        
Sat 22nd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMKinvaraKinvara B Team3-46-1Turloughmore C TeamFran Kearns
        
Thu 20th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 86 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team1-50-2Turloughmore C TeamRonan Stankard
        
Sat 15th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMSylaneSylane B Team2-50-5Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamAdrian Mooney
        
Sun 9th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen B Team4-43-3Kinvara B TeamSíofra Ní Mhárta
        
Sat 8th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team1-10-2Oranmore-Maree C TeamLiam Ó Conghaile
        
Fri 7th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 87 15 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore C Team1-07-5Athenry U12 CCathal Mc Mahon
Under 12 hurling group 86 15 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore U12 D2-92-2Sylane B TeamCathal Mc Mahon
        
Mon 3rd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 85 00 PMAthenryAthenry U12 C9-42-1Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamMartin McGrath
        
Sat 1st Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 81 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team5-95-3Turloughmore U12 DPat Brennan
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMSylaneSylane B Team4-14-9Moycullen B TeamAdrian Mooney
        
Sat 18th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team0-08-7Turloughmore C TeamAlan Kelly
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen B Team2-05-2Oranmore-Maree C Team
        
Fri 17th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 87 00 PMSylaneSylane B Team4-13-4Kinvara B Team
Under 12 hurling group 86 45 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore U12 D1-24-6Athenry U12 CRichard Mc Nicholas
        
Mon 6th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 86 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore C Team4-46-6Turloughmore U12 DMike Tarpey
        
Sat 4th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMAthenryAthenry U12 C9-30-0Moycullen B TeamDavid Staunton
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team7--131-1Sylane B TeamStephen Doyle
        
Fri 3rd May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 86 45 PMKinvaraKinvara B Team3-41-0Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamPaschal Sheehan