Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 1         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1St Michael's211001210
2Milltown110012222
3Killererin110012222
4Salthill-Knocknacarra110011111
5CLG Bhearna110011111
6An Spidéal010101012
          
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 112 00 AMCLG Bhearna ------An Spidéal
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 112 00 AMSt Michael's ------Killererin
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 112 00 AMSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Milltown
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 112 00 AMKillererin ------CLG Bhearna
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 112 00 AMMilltown ------St Michael's
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 112 00 AMSalthill-Knocknacarra ------An Spidéal
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 112 00 AMSt Michael's ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 112 00 AMCLG Bhearna ------Milltown
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 112 00 AMAn Spidéal ------Killererin
        
Sun 23rd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 14 30 PMPearse StadiumAn Spidéal ------Milltown Kieran Quinn
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 13 30 PMTuam StadiumKillererin ------Salthill-Knocknacarra Martin Flaherty
        
Sat 22nd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 15 30 PMPearse StadiumCLG Bhearna ------St Michael's Gerry Daly
        
Sat 25th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 17 30 PMTuam StadiumMilltown 4-103-13Killererin Richard Mc Nicholas
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 14 15 PMMoycullenSt Michael's 1-90-10An Spidéal Anthony Coyne
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 12 30 PMMoycullenSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-111-8CLG Bhearna Martin Flaherty


Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 2         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1St. James' GAA21100238
2Claregalway211002012
3Corofin211001713
4Tuam Stars010101317
5Annaghdown010101220
6Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir01010823
          
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 212 00 AMTuam Stars ------Claregalway
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 212 00 AMAnnaghdown ------St. James' GAA
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 212 00 AMCorofin ------Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 212 00 AMSt. James' GAA ------Tuam Stars
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 212 00 AMNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Annaghdown
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 212 00 AMCorofin ------Claregalway
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 212 00 AMAnnaghdown ------Corofin
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 212 00 AMTuam Stars ------Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 212 00 AMClaregalway ------St. James' GAA
        
Sun 23rd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 22 45 PMPearse StadiumClaregalway ------Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Christopher Ryan
        
Sat 22nd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 26 45 PMTuam StadiumSt. James' GAA ------Corofin P.J. Rabbitte
        
Fri 21st Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 28 00 PMCorofin Tuam Stars ------Annaghdown James Molloy
        
Sat 25th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 27 00 PMKenny ParkCorofin 1-140-13Tuam Stars Kieran Quinn
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 25 45 PMClonburNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-83-14St. James' GAA Austin O Connell
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 25 15 PMKenny ParkAnnaghdown 0-123-11Claregalway Ronan McNulty


Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 3         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Mountbellew/Moylough21100158
2An Cheathrú Rua211001310
3Moycullen211001817
4Killannin010101718
5Caherlistrane010101013
6Monivea-Abbey01010815
          
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 312 00 AMMonivea-Abbey ------Killannin
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 312 00 AMMoycullen ------Caherlistrane
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 312 00 AMMountbellew/Moylough ------An Cheathrú Rua
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 312 00 AMCaherlistrane ------Monivea-Abbey
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 312 00 AMAn Cheathrú Rua ------Moycullen
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 312 00 AMMountbellew/Moylough ------Killannin
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 312 00 AMMoycullen ------Mountbellew/Moylough
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 312 00 AMMonivea-Abbey ------An Cheathrú Rua
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 312 00 AMKillannin ------Caherlistrane
        
Sun 23rd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 35 15 PMTuam StadiumCaherlistrane ------Mountbellew/Moylough Ronan McNulty
        
Sat 22nd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 37 15 PMPearse StadiumKillannin ------An Cheathrú Rua Thomas Murphy
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 35 00 PMTuam StadiumMonivea-Abbey ------Moycullen Frank Kinneen
        
Sun 26th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 312 30 PMOughterardMoycullen 4-61-14Killannin James Molloy
        
Sat 25th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 36 45 PMDuggan Park Mountbellew/Moylough 1-121-5Monivea-Abbey Gearoid O Conamha
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 34 00 PMClonburAn Cheathrú Rua 2-71-7Caherlistrane Frank Kinneen