Fri 23rd Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 8 Cup7 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-24-11Oranmore-Maree Kevin Egan
Knockout7 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreGalway CW 0-53-5Galway Patrick Guckian
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group A7 15 PMHeadfordHeadford 1-111-8Killererin Martin Collins
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group B7 15 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 1-111-6Caltra Gerry Moore
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group B7 15 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 0-91-9Williamstown
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group B7 15 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 2-121-12Tuam Stars Martin Gavin
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group A7 15 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-34-16Athenry Sean Lyons
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group A7 15 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 0-0CONCAnnaghdown John Cahill
Car Parts Warehouse Junior B Championship West - Group B7 15 PMCarnaCLG Cárna-Caiseal 0-100-20An Cheathrú Rua Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-0CONCCortoon Shamrocks
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-43-12Oughterard Liam Ó Conghaile
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 4-63-8Kinvara Tom Ryder
U14 Football Division 47 00 PMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur CONC0-0CLG Bhearna B TeamPeter Bane
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 1-42-15St. James' GAA Kieran Quinn
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMKenny ParkArdrahan 0-101-15Ballinderreen David Staunton
U14 Football Division 47 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's B Team3-95-16Annaghdown B TeamJohn Brennan
Under 13 B Hurling Cup7 00 PMBeaghMichael Cusacks 2-72-5St Thomas Micheal Kelly
U14 Football Division 2 West6 45 PMMareeOranmore-Maree B Team3-101-12Claregalway B TeamGer Cahill
Connacht GAA Ted Webb Competition 2019- Group 26 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreGalway 2-51-5Leitrim Brendan Healy
Connacht GAA Ted Webb Competition 2019- Group 16 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreGalway CW 5-120-7Galway Blue Shane Corcoran
u12 Hurling Group 8 Shield6 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-23-6Kinvara Kevin Egan
        
Thu 22nd Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Hurling Cup7 30 PMCraughwellCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 4-71-9Kilnadeema-Leitrim Liam Gordon
Car Parts Warehouse Junior Championship West - Group B7 15 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 2-93-7Fr Griffins Éire Óg Frank Kinneen
Under 13C Hurling Cup7 15 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 2-140-4Clg Mícheál Breathnach David Staunton
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 0-192-13Tynagh Abbey Duniry James Lundon
Under 13C Hurling Shield6 45 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 1-34-3Sylane Richard Mc Nicholas
Under 13 A1 Hurling Shield6 45 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 0-82-8Moycullen Pakie Muldoon
Under 12 Group 1 Shield6 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-52-4Oranmore-Maree Sean Byrne
        
Wed 21st Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group A7 30 PMBarnaderg Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 2-171-5Mountbellew/Moylough Tony Keating
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 9-121-4Loughrea Padraic Kelly
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMKenny ParkSt Thomas 0-151-14Salthill-Knocknacarra Karol Collins
Under 12 Group 7 Cup7 00 PMAthenryAthenry 0-00-0Carnmore Adrian Mooney
        
Tue 20th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior A Championship North - Group A7 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-100-10Pádraig Pearses Martin Collins
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 2-85-11Killannin Muiris Mac Gearailt
U14 Football Division 47 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team0-120-8CLG Bhearna B TeamPat Hansberry
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 0-95-17Claregalway
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 4-172-8Cortoon Shamrocks Martin Gavin
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 3-102-5Athenry Tony Keating
Division 2 A7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 0-0CONCMountbellew/Moylough
Under 13A Hurling Cup6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-100-6Sarsfields Leonard Fay
        
Mon 19th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Undre 13 C1 Hurling Cup7 30 PMTuam StadiumAthenry 5-33-2Castlegar Adrian Mooney
Under 12 Hurling Group 8 Cup7 15 PMAthenryAthenry 6-80-2Moycullen Martin McGrath
Car Parts Warehouse Minor A West Championship - Group A7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 5-181-6St. James' GAA Richard Mc Nicholas
Minor B1 Hurling Championship7 00 PMKillimorKillimor 1-180-6Ballinasloe GAA Peter Campbell
Under 15A1 Hurling Shield6 45 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-132-15Cois Fharraige Ger O Connor
Under 15 A1 Hurling Cup6 45 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 2-91-9Sylane James Lundon
Under 15B Hurling Cup6 45 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 2-152-11Mullagh-Kiltormer Ronan Stankard
U15A Hurling Cup6 45 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-130-9Clarinbridge Alan Kelly
Under 15B1 Hurling Shield6 45 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 4-222-4Cappataggle Gerry Hurley
Under 13 C1 Hurling Shield6 30 PMTuam StadiumSylane 1-11-6Oranmore-Maree Charlie Ward
        
Sun 18th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 26 30 PMPearse StadiumClaregalway 1-141-13St. James' GAA Austin O Connell
Car Parts Warehouse Junior C Championship West - Group B6 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-112-8Fr Griffins Éire Óg Alan Carr
Electric Ireland GAA Hurling All-Ireland Minor Championship1 00 PMPáirc an ChrócaighKilkenny 0-123-14Galway Patrick Murphy
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group D12 30 PMThe PriarieCLG Oileáin Árann 0-101-9Menlough Gerald Anthony Lohan
Car Parts Warehouse Junior Championship West - Group A12 00 PMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur 1-142-11Salthill-Knocknacarra Mairtin O Mainin
Car Parts Warehouse Junior A Championship West - Group B11 30 AMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-141-9An Cheathrú Rua Brenadan Kinneavy
U14 Football Division 2 North11 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 4-90-2Kilconly
        
Sat 17th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group A7 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-52-8Mountbellew/Moylough Gerry Daly
Car Parts Warehouse Junior B Championship West - Group B7 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 1-73-7Oranmore-Maree Mairtin O Mainin
Car Parts Warehouse Junior Championship West - Group B7 00 PMLetterfrackRenvyle 2-121-9St Michael's Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 0-106-14Maigh Cuilinn Muiris Mac Gearailt
Under 12 Group 7 Shield6 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-31-0Sarsfields Fran Kearns
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 35 30 PMPearse StadiumKillannin 0-110-6Caherlistrane Frank Kinneen
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 23 30 PMGortLoughrea 1-222-10Kilnadeema-Leitrim Ger O Connor
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 12 45 PMDuggan Park Turloughmore 2-172-14Tommy Larkins Michael Haverty
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 22 45 PMLoughreaGort Inse Guaire 1-122-10Cappataggle Derek Kelly
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 12 45 PMPearse StadiumOranmore-Maree 2-182-13Athenry Michael Conway
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 12 45 PMKenny ParkPádraig Pearses 0-142-5Beagh Seamus Moran
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 12 45 PMMoycullenBearna-Na Forbacha 1-163-13Salthill-Knocknacarra Paschal Sheehan
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 12 45 PMClarinbridgeSylane 0-140-11Kilbeacanty Ronan Stankard
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 32 45 PMCarnmoreBallygar 3-120-10Clg Mícheál Breathnach Sean Byrne
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 21 45 PMGortTynagh Abbey Duniry 0-130-17Sarsfields Shane Curley
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 11 00 PMLoughreaLiam Mellows 1-160-10Portumna John Mc Donagh
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 11 00 PMPearse StadiumSt Thomas 1-160-12Castlegar Shane Hynes
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 11 00 PMDuggan Park CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-90-23Craughwell GAA Club Christopher Browne
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 21 00 PMKenny ParkAbbeyknockmoy 0-80-13Ballinderreen John Keane
National U15 Academy- Damien Reid Cup12 30 PMGlennon Brothers Pearse ParkLongford 0-102-9Galway
National U15 Academy- Adam Mangan Plate12 00 PMGalway 1-106-17Cork
Connacht GAA Sean Purcell Academy Day 201911 20 AMConnacht GAA CentreRoscommon Yellow 2-34-3Galway Tribesmen Shane Corcoran
Under 12 Group 2 Cup11 00 AMPortumnaPortumna 3-63-11Moycullen David Cunningham
Under 12 Hurling Group 5 Cup11 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-21-2Ath\Tremane Vincent Burke
National U15 Academy- Adam Mangan Plate11 00 AMBord Na Mona O'Connor ParkOffaly 1-42-7Galway
Connacht GAA Sean Purcell Academy Day 201910 30 AMConnacht GAA CentreRoscommon Blue 2-35-5Galway CW Rory Dillon
        
Fri 16th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Ted Webb Competition 2019- Group 28 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreGalway 2-53-10Mayo NS Conor Conway
Connacht GAA Ted Webb Competition 2019- Group 18 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreMayo EW 1-50-9Galway CW
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior A Championship North - Group B7 30 PMCorofin Corofin 3-91-11Milltown Austin O Connell
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group A7 30 PMBarnaderg Killererin 0-51-14Annaghdown Tony Keating
Connacht GAA Ted Webb Competition 2019- Group 27 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreRoscommon 1-30-10Galway Christopher Burke
Connacht GAA Ted Webb Competition 2019- Group 17 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreGalway CW 1-70-10Sligo
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMKenny ParkKinvara 0-150-12Carnmore David Earls
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMGortCastlegar 0-82-14Killimor Noel Quinn
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMLoughreaRahoon-Newcastle GAA 0-191-13Kiltormer Gerry Donoghue
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-65-11Claregalway Cathal Mc Mahon
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 0-0CONCCortoon Shamrocks
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMSt. Gabriels CONC0-0Claregalway B Team
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 0-0CONCBallygar
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 2-91-8Claregalway B TeamMuiris Mac Gearailt
        
Thu 15th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMKenny ParkMaigh Cuilinn 3-201-18Turloughmore David Staunton
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMDuggan Park Meelick-Eyrecourt 0-210-14Annaghdown Brian Keon
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 4-100-7Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir
Under 13 B Hurling Shield6 45 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 2-55-2Ardrahan Cathal Mc Mahon
Under 13 B1 Hurling Cup6 45 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-110-8Ballygar Tomas Lally
Under 13 B1 Hurling Shield6 45 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-72-2Cois Fharraige Ronan McNulty
Under 13C Hurling Cup6 45 PMKillimorKillimor 1-43-5Liam Mellows Shane Curley
Under 13A Hurling Cup6 45 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 0-34-12Athenry Martin McGrath
Under 13 A1 hurling Cup6 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 1-90-2Tynagh Abbey Duniry Adrian Mooney
Under 13 A1 Hurling Shield6 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-110-2Killimordaly Ollie Flanagan
Under 13 B Hurling Cup6 45 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 4-81-4Pádraig Pearses Peter Murphy
Under 13 B Hurling Shield6 45 PMPortumnaPortumna 4-40-5Rahoon-Newcastle GAA Joe Larkin
Under 13 B1 Hurling Cup6 45 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-51-6Tommy Larkins Pakie Muldoon
Under 13 B1 Hurling Shield6 45 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-0CONCCappataggle Vincent Earls
        
Wed 14th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group A7 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-40-13Mountbellew/Moylough Martin Flaherty
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor A North Championship - Group A7 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-84-14Caltra Noel Dempsey
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor A North Championship - Group B7 30 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 3-123-12Northern Gaels Gerry Daly
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor A North Championship - Group B7 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 3-105-7Corofin Richard Mc Nicholas
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 1-52-16Athenry Tom Ryder
Car Parts Warehouse Minor A West Championship - Group B7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-81-7St Michael's
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMSt Brendan'sSt Brendan's 5-75-14Menlough
Under 13 A1 hurling Cup6 45 PMKinvaraKinvara 5-63-5Gort Inse Guaire Joe Larkin
        
Tue 13th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B West Championship - Group A7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 3-101-12Killannin Frank Kinneen
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B West Championship - Group B7 00 PMClifdenClifden 1-180-16Clg Mícheál Breathnach Colm Conway
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-141-4An Spidéal
Under 13 B1 hurling Group 17 00 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-70-6Cappataggle Alan Kelly
Under 12 Hurling Group 6 Cup7 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 5-70-4Four Roads Shane Curley
U15A Hurling Shield6 45 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 7-134-4Tommy Larkins Paul Fahy
        
Mon 12th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMHeadfordHeadford 0-0CONCBallinasloe GAA Thomas Murphy
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-102-16Clarinbridge Karol Collins
Under 15C Group 16 45 PMAnnaghdownFour Roads 0-0CONCAnnaghdown
U15A Hurling Cup6 45 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 0-77-18Craughwell GAA Club Brian Keon
U15A Hurling Shield6 45 PMLoughreaLoughrea 4-54-14Tynagh Abbey Duniry Liam Gordon
U15B Hurling Shield6 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 6-145-6Moycullen Pat Burke
Under 15B1 Hurling Shield6 45 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 2-153-11Rahoon-Newcastle GAA Darragh Kelly
Under 15B Hurling Cup6 45 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 4-172-11Athenry David Staunton
U15B Hurling Shield6 45 PMKinvaraKinvara 6-201-6Ardrahan Kevin Egan
Under 15 B1 Hurling Cup6 45 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 7-72-9Pádraig Pearses Charlie Ward
        
Sun 11th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Junior A Championship West - Group A6 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-0CONCSalthill-Knocknacarra
Car Parts Warehouse Junior C Championship West - Group A6 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 4-111-5CLG Bhearna
Car Parts Warehouse Junior C Championship West - Group B6 00 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 0-102-8Killannin Tom Nally
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 15 00 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 0-0CONCRahoon-Newcastle GAA Murt Ó Cualáin
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 15 00 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 2-87-15Sarsfields Peter Campbell
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 25 00 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen CONC0-0Menlo Emmetts Kevin Egan
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 25 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 3-122-14Kilbeacanty David Staunton
Electric Ireland GAA Football All-Ireland Minor Championship1 30 PMPáirc an ChrócaighGalway 0-140-13Kerry Martin McNally
Car Parts Warehouse Junior C Championship West - Group A12 00 PMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur 3-151-10Gaeil na Gaillimhe Máirtín Mac Donnacha
U-15 Division 3 A12 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 4-811-11Salthill-Knocknacarra Tony Keating
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-47-11Kilnadeema-Leitrim Anna Flaherty-burke
        
Sat 10th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group A7 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 0-112-10Headford Tom Ryder
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group B7 30 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 0-181-5Dunmore MacHales
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group A7 30 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 5-90-3St Gabriel's Charlie Ward
Car Parts Warehouse Junior Championship West - Group A7 30 PMMaigh CuilinnMoycullen 1-45-12An Fhairche - Clonbur
Car Parts Warehouse Junior B Championship West - Group A7 00 PMClifdenClifden CONC0-0An Spidéal
Car Parts Warehouse Junior B Championship West - Group B7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 6-190-7CLG Cárna-Caiseal
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 16 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-131-9Portumna Sean Byrne
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 35 45 PMPearse StadiumMonivea-Abbey 0-172-6An Cheathrú Rua Gearoid O Conamha
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group A4 00 PMAthenryAthenry 0-0CONCAnnaghdown Tony Keating
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B4 00 PMTuam StadiumWilliamstown 0-101-9Caltra Gerry Daly
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 34 00 PMPearse StadiumMoycullen 0-110-10Mountbellew/Moylough Brenadan Kinneavy
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 23 45 PMClonburTuam Stars 2-121-11Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Richard Mc Nicholas
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 12 15 PMPearse StadiumSt Michael's 1-62-11Salthill-Knocknacarra Thomas Murphy
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 12 15 PMTuam StadiumCLG Bhearna 0-101-9Milltown Christopher Ryan
Car Parts Warehouse Junior Championship West - Group B2 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 1-141-13Renvyle Ger Cahill
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group A2 00 PMClonburKilkerrin-Clonberne 0-150-8Clifden Máirtín Ó Gríofa
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group A1 00 PMMaigh CuilinnOughterard 1-143-6Clg Mícheál Breathnach Ronan McNulty
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group C12 30 PMTuam StadiumCorofin 2-52-11Kilconly Kieran Quinn
Connacht GAA Dermot Earley Academy Day 201910 50 AMConnacht GAA CentreGalway Maroons 2-21-15Mayo West James Murray
Connacht GAA Dermot Earley Academy Day 201910 50 AMConnacht GAA CentreGalway CW 0-16-6Sligo Jimmy Donoghue