Group 1


        
Sun 13th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 111 00 AMNew InnSarsfields 4-114-21Tynagh Abbey Duniry Peter Murphy
Minor A (U17) Group 111 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-93-14Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough James Lundon
Minor A (U17) Group 111 00 AMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-110-20Loughrea Gerry Hurley
        
Sun 27th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 111 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 5-163-11Kilnadeema-Leitrim Derek Kelly
Minor A (U17) Group 111 00 AMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea 2-193-10Killimordaly Kevin Egan
Minor A (U17) Group 111 00 AMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 1-120-11Sarsfields David Staunton
        
Sun 18th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 111 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-141-14Kilnadeema-Leitrim Liam Gordon
Minor A (U17) Group 111 00 AMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea 6-91-14Sarsfields Christopher Browne
Minor A (U17) Group 111 00 AMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 2-131-19Tynagh Abbey Duniry Gerry Hurley
        
Sun 25th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 112 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-143-20Loughrea Brian Keon
Minor A (U17) Group 112 00 PMNew InnSarsfields 2-251-13Killimordaly David Cunningham
Minor A (U17) Group 112 00 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-72-17Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Liam Gordon
        
Sun 5th Sep 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 112 00 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea 0-91-16Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough David Cunningham
Minor A (U17) Group 112 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 3-82-20Tynagh Abbey Duniry David Staunton
Minor A (U17) Group 112 00 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-112-18Sarsfields Liam Gordon

Group 2


        
Sun 13th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 211 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 1-141-20Craughwell GAA Club Sean Byrne
Minor A (U17) Group 211 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-103-17Clarinbridge
Minor A (U17) Group 211 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-281-10Cois Fharraige Aontaithe David Staunton
        
Sun 27th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 211 00 AMCois Fharraige AontaitheCois Fharraige Aontaithe CONC0-0Oranmore-Maree John Keane
Minor A (U17) Group 21 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 5-162-16Castlegar Alan Kelly
        
Sun 18th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 211 00 AMCois Fharraige AontaitheCois Fharraige Aontaithe 0-52-25Castlegar Conor Quinlan
Minor A (U17) Group 211 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-192-14Craughwell GAA Club David Staunton
Minor A (U17) Group 212 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-162-17Turloughmore John Keane
        
Wed 21st Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 27 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-121-19Turloughmore Gerry Hurley
        
Sun 25th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 212 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-0CONCCois Fharraige Aontaithe
Minor A (U17) Group 212 00 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar CONC0-0Oranmore-Maree Sean Byrne
Minor A (U17) Group 212 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 3-192-4Clarinbridge Karol Collins
        
Sun 5th Sep 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 212 00 PMCois Fharraige AontaitheCois Fharraige Aontaithe CONC0-0Clarinbridge
Minor A (U17) Group 212 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-251-13Castlegar Karol Collins
Minor A (U17) Group 22 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-173-11Craughwell GAA Club Sean Byrne

Knockout


        
Sun 19th Sep 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) Knockout12 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-190-8Sarsfields Richard Mc Nicholas
        
Sun 3rd Oct 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) Knockout12 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-181-8Tynagh Abbey Duniry Karol Collins
        
Mon 25th Oct 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) Knockout12 00 PMLoughreaOranmore-Maree 3-201-9Loughrea Peter Campbell
        
Sun 31st Oct 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) Knockout11 00 AMSkehanaCraughwell GAA Club 1-181-8Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough James Lundon
        
Sat 6th Nov 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) Knockout11 30 AMCarnmoreCraughwell GAA Club 0-101-10Oranmore-Maree David Earls
        
Sun 7th Nov 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) Knockout11 00 AMKinvaraClarinbridge 2-132-10Turloughmore Ger O Connor
        
Sat 20th Nov 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) Knockout12 00 PMPearse StadiumOranmore-Maree 5-145-17Clarinbridge Sean Byrne