TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 8TBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Tuam Stars B Team TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin TBC
U-13 League Group 8TBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Northern Gaels TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 0-141-11Craughwell GAA Club Gerry Moore

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra 0-12-13St Gabriel's Tommy Hynes

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 9-74-5St Gabriel's John Cahill

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 6-134-3Padraig Pearses Gerry Daly

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 0-102-10Kinvara Paul Quinn

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra 0-36-13Menlough TBC

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 Cup7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 4-61-7Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin John Cahill

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Shield6 30 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-91-6Cortoon Shamrocks John Cahill

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 611 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-94-4St Brendan's TBC

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-73-6Claregalway C TeamJohn Fahy

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 7-76-12Monivea-Abbey John Fahy

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 4-22-8Northern Gaels John Cahill

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 610 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra ------St Brendan's Pat Hansberry
U17 C North Championship - Group B12 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------St Gabriel's John Cahill

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Northern Gaels TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North 8 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Glinsk TBC

Saturday 26th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group B7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------St Brendan's TBC

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Kinvara TBC

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 A North Championship TBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Monivea-Abbey TBC

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Loughrea Gaelic Football TBC

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Menlough TBC

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - North TBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Corofin TBC

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North TBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Padraig Pearses TBC
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Milltown TBC

2021-07-23 - 2021-07-25
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group BTBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------St Gabriel's TBC

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 611 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Milltown TBC

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North TBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Milltown TBC

2021-08-06 - 2021-08-08
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group BTBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - North TBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Caherlistrane TBC

Wednesday 11th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 C North Championship - Group BTBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Northern Gaels TBC

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 611 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North TBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Annaghdown TBC

Wednesday 25th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 A North Championship TBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Claregalway TBC