TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 8TBCKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Claregalway D Team TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-65-6Corofin B TeamGerry Moore

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 710 30 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 3-73-5Menlough David Cunningham

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-134-4Padraig Pearses John Cahill

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 4-49-10Tuam Stars B TeamGerry Daly

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-162-3St Brendan's TBC

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-132-3Mountbellew/Moylough John Cahill

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 Cup7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 5-134-12Padraig Pearses Gearoid O Conamha

Friday 4th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals6 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 1-36-7Menlough Gearoid O Conamha

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 811 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's CONC0-0Tuam Stars B TeamJohn Cahill

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 47 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's CONC0-0Claregalway C Team TBC

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B6 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 3-82-17Oranmore-Maree Pat Hansberry

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 3-54-8Oranmore-Maree B TeamOdhran Loughrey

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's CONC0-0Tuam Stars B TeamOdhran Loughrey

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4C League7 45 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 1-71-12Williamstown Pat Hansberry

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 5-132-11Cortoon Shamrocks Odhran Loughrey

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's CONC0-0Padraig Pearses John Cahill

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 810 30 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 5-221-3Kilkerrin-Clonberne Conal Burke
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group B11 30 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 3-68-8Northern Gaels Charlie Ward

Wednesday 7th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-61-18Northern Gaels Pat Hansberry

Saturday 10th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 4-131-4Kilkerrin-Clonberne Seamus Lawlor

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 4-95-15Milltown Odhran Loughrey

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's CONC0-0Ballinasloe GAA TBC

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 811 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 3-300-2Athenry B TeamOdhran Loughrey

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 3-58-14Craughwell GAA Club Odhran Loughrey

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B7 45 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-101-9St Brendan's Pat Hansberry

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 811 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 6-160-7Kinvara TBC

Saturday 21st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Football League Play-Offs5 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 0-222-13Killererin Gearoid O Conamha

Friday 27th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn C7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 0-32-7Monivea-Abbey Gerry Daly

Friday 3rd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 4 B7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 1-53-8Ballinasloe GAA David Cunningham

Wednesday 8th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 B Football Championship6 45 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 1-61-7Kilconly Gearoid O Conamha

Sunday 12th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals11 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 0-0CONCKilkerrin-Clonberne TBC