TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 8TBCKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Claregalway D Team TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-65-6Corofin B TeamGerry Moore

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 710 30 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 3-73-5Menlough David Cunningham

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-134-4Padraig Pearses John Cahill

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 4-49-10Tuam Stars B TeamGerry Daly

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-162-3St Brendan's TBC

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-132-3Mountbellew/Moylough John Cahill

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 Cup7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 5-134-12Padraig Pearses Gearoid O Conamha

Friday 4th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 1-36-7Menlough Gearoid O Conamha

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 811 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's CONC0-0Tuam Stars B TeamJohn Cahill

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 47 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Claregalway C Team TBC

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group B6 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 3-82-17Oranmore-Maree Pat Hansberry

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 3-54-8Oranmore-Maree B TeamOdhran Loughrey

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Tuam Stars B TeamOdhran Loughrey

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 4C7 45 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Williamstown TBC

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Padraig Pearses TBC

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 C North Championship - Group BTBCKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Northern Gaels TBC

Wednesday 7th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Northern Gaels TBC

2021-07-09 - 2021-07-11
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group BTBCKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Milltown TBC

2021-07-14 - 2021-08-25
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 B North Championship - Group BTBCKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group BTBCKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------St Brendan's TBC