TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 2TBCThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Killannin TBC
U-15 League Group 2TBCThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------St. James' GAA TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-191-4Oranmore-Maree John Brennan
U-16 Division 4 West6 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team11-120-8Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Jp Moore

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-62-17Maigh Cuilinn Ronan McNulty
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team3-45-16Clg Mícheál Breathnach Peter Bane
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team2-46-6Maigh Cuilinn B TeamRonan McNulty
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team2-16-13Clg Mícheál Breathnach B TeamPeter Bane

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 West Group 27 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team0-0CONCClaregalway B Team TBC
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team4-65-15CLG Bhearna B TeamRonan McNulty

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 West6 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team6-161-3Killannin B TeamCathal Mc Mahon

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team4-132-3St Michael's Ronan McNulty
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team2-53-3St Michael's B TeamRonan McNulty

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-96-8Maigh Cuilinn Frank Kinneen

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-110-10St. James' GAA Barry Judge

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-24-11Claregalway Ger Cahill
U-12 League Group 1011 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team0-54-6Claregalway C TeamGer Cahill

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 West Cup7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team5-102-4Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir John Donovan

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team10-114-4Killannin TBC
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team2-111-3Killannin B Team TBC

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 Cup11 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-134-7Claregalway Ronan McNulty

Monday 31st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 Cup7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team3-130-6Tuam Stars B TeamFrank Kinneen

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Division 5 Shield6 45 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team2-92-5Monivea-Abbey B TeamJohn Brennan

Friday 4th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football Championship 7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-220-14Oughterard Ger Cahill

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 Cup11 45 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team2-142-9Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup2 00 PMThe PriarieRahoon-Newcastle 4-116-14Salthill-Knocknacarra Liam Ó Conghaile

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 711 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team2-23-12CLG Bhearna Ger Cahill

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-72-10Oranmore-Maree Frank Kinneen

Wednesday 9th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 6 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-113-8Maigh Cuilinn Frank Kinneen

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 17 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-84-14Claregalway Christopher Ryan

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup11 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-72-15Four Roads John Keane
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-172-10Naomh Pádraig, An Fháirche Ger Cahill

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West1 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-47-14Gaeil na Gaillimhe Tom Nally

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 5 West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team8-81-0Killannin B Team TBC

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 West6 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team5-312-15St Michael's TBC
U-15 Football Division 57 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team10-90-6Annaghdown B TeamJohn Patrick Moore

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 411 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team0-62-7Killannin TBC

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team0-64-9Clifden Cathal Mc Mahon

Wednesday 23rd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 B West Championship7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-133-11Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Ger Cahill

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-73-15Maigh Cuilinn Ronan McNulty
Bon Secours Division 4D League8 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra CONC0-0Fr Griffins Éire Óg Frank Kinneen

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-123-14Athenry Tom Nally

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-123-7Oranmore-Maree Ciaran Harkin

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 6 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-113-10Oranmore-Maree Noel Barrett

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team3-76-8An Cheathrú Rua TBC

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-74-8CLG Bhearna Ronan McNulty
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship West8 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-90-13An Spidéal Ger Cahill

Saturday 10th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2B League7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-140-11Maigh Cuilinn Noel Dempsey

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 5 Cup7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team4-152-8Caherlistrane C Team TBC

Thursday 15th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 8 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-115-9CLG Bhearna Ger Cahill

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team0-51-14Oughterard Ger Cahill
U-13 Football Division 5 Cup8 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team2-23-4Padraig Pearses John Patrick Moore

Wednesday 21st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 B West Championship7 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra CONC0-0Oughterard Ger Cahill

Thursday 22nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West8 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-133-11Maigh Cuilinn Tom Nally

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4D League7 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-121-13Mountbellew/Moylough Ger Cahill

Saturday 24th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2B League3 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-131-10CLG Oileáin Árann Shane Hehir

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship West3 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-181-6CLG Oileáin Árann Frank Kinneen

Saturday 7th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Football League Play-Offs4 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-140-13Claregalway Muiris Mac Gearailt

Wednesday 11th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 7 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-83-8Killannin Tommy Faherty (S)

Friday 13th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-115-11Renvyle Tom Nally

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team3-73-9Clg Mícheál Breathnach B TeamGer Cahill

Wednesday 25th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 B West Championship7 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-103-17An Spidéal Christopher Ryan

Friday 27th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Coiste Peil Cup Roinn A7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team3-50-4CLG Bhearna B TeamMuiris Mac Gearailt

Saturday 28th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Niall McGinn Cup Roinn B11 00 AMThe PriarieMaigh Cuilinn 0-31-7Oranmore-Maree Ronan McNulty
Niall McGinn Cup Roinn B11 45 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-82-4CLG Bhearna Christopher Ryan
Niall McGinn Cup Roinn B12 30 PMThe PriarieMaigh Cuilinn 1-91-5Salthill-Knocknacarra Ronan McNulty
Niall McGinn Cup Roinn B1 15 PMThe PriarieCLG Bhearna 0-31-6Oranmore-Maree Christopher Ryan

Saturday 4th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group A5 00 PMThe PriarieCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-172-6St Gabriel's Tom Ryder

Sunday 5th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B1 30 PMThe PriarieKilconly 2-111-11CLG Oileáin Árann Muiris Mac Gearailt
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Football Championship6 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-112-8Clifden Paddy Ó Griofa

Tuesday 7th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 4 A7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team3-53-7St Michael's John Patrick Moore
U-14 Football League Group 6 A7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team8-145-6Oranmore-Maree C TeamNoel Barrett

Tuesday 14th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 2 A7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-72-9Maigh Cuilinn Ger Cahill

Saturday 18th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 33 30 PMThe PriarieClaregalway 2-102-7An Cheathrú Rua Martin Flaherty

Sunday 19th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Football Championship12 00 PMThe PriarieAn Spidéal 1-101-11Salthill-Knocknacarra Frank Kinneen
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B2 15 PMThe PriarieCLG Oileáin Árann 0-121-8Kilkerrin-Clonberne Frank Kinneen
Keogh Accountancy Junior Championship West - Group A4 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-144-7CLG Cárna-Caiseal Ger Cahill

Tuesday 21st Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 6 B6 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team0-55-16Claregalway D TeamFrank Kinneen

Wednesday 22nd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A Football Championship 6 15 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Maigh Cuilinn Frank Kinneen

Tuesday 28th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 6 A6 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team------Renvyle TBC

Tuesday 5th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 6 B6 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team------Corofin B Team TBC