Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team5-152-3Killannin Maura Conneelly

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 2-90-7Salthill-Knocknacarra Ger Cahill
U-12 League Group 1011 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team5-51-1Salthill-Knocknacarra C TeamGer Cahill

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 5-51-8Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-12 League Group 3 10 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team2-71-10Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC
U-12 League Group 1011 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team1-34-8Maigh Cuilinn B Team TBC

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 West6 30 PMOranmoreKillannin B Team1-56-11Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team6-164-4Ballinasloe GAA Noel Quinn

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 17 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 4-131-12Annaghdown Cathal Mc Mahon

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3B League12 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-152-15Clg Mícheál Breathnach Frank Kinneen

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 10-93-4Bearna-Na Forbacha Noel Quinn

Wednesday 16th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-91-12Killannin Frank Kinneen

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 29 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-171-5Salthill-Knocknacarra Kevin Egan
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team3-53-14Claregalway C Team TBC
Group 310 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team0-56-9Athenry Kevin Egan
Group 611 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree D Team5-101-2Milltown Tom Browne
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 6 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-111-15St. James' GAA Noel Barrett

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team1-115-6Craughwell GAA Club Pat Hansberry

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-121-8CLG Bhearna Martin Collins

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B3 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 2-82-23Loughrea Pat Hansberry

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team6-85-12Caltra Pat Hansberry
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 7 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 3-72-8St Michael's Frank Kinneen

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 2-121-8Corofin Thomas Murphy

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B3 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-85-10Mountbellew/Moylough Pat Hansberry

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 5 Shield6 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team7-120-12Tuam Stars C TeamPaddy Ó Griofa
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 2-110-10Maigh Cuilinn Kevin Egan
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team2-190-6Dunmore MacHales Paddy Ó Griofa

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team1-53-9Tuam Stars B TeamKevin Egan

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 Cup7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 3-181-5Headford John Donovan

Wednesday 21st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 8 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree CONC0-0Killannin TBC

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 5-160-14Salthill-Knocknacarra Frank Kinneen

Tuesday 27th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 Shield7 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-141-9Clifden John Donovan

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B7 45 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 3-152-3Caltra Ciaran Harkin

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 310 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team2-51-8Loughrea Gaelic Football John Donovan
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team4-23-4Corofin B Team TBC
Group 211 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-104-3Clg Mícheál Breathnach John Donovan

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 6 15 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team9-122-6Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh John Donovan

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 5 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 4-111-10Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Tom Browne

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B7 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 3-101-2Kiltormer Ronan McNulty

Wednesday 25th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 7 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-110-10St Michael's Ger Cahill

Friday 27th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Niall McGinn Cup Roinn B7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 9-40-2Salthill-Knocknacarra Ronan McNulty

Saturday 28th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn A11 00 AMOranmoreKillannin 0-48-5Oranmore-Maree B TeamGer Cahill
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn A11 45 AMOranmoreAn Spidéal 3-55-4Ballinasloe GAA Odhran Loughrey
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn A12 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team2-50-9An Spidéal Ger Cahill
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn A1 15 PMOranmoreBallinasloe GAA 1-52-4Killannin Odhran Loughrey
St Columba's Credit Union Cup6 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team9-51-6Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Ger Cahill

Tuesday 7th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 4 A6 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team2-38-9Claregalway B TeamGer Cahill
U-14 Football League Group 2 A7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 2-160-7Salthill-Knocknacarra Ger Cahill

Sunday 12th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals11 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 4-120-5Maigh Cuilinn Aidan Greaney
U-12 Football League Finals1 15 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team3-45-6St Brendan's Martin Collins

Tuesday 14th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 6 15 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-0CONCCLG Bhearna TBC
U-14 Football League Group 6 A7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team------Renvyle TBC

Saturday 18th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Football League/Shield6 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-0CONCCaherlistrane TBC

Monday 20th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Roinn 6 Cup6 30 PMOranmoreCraughwell GAA Club 1-80-6Oranmore-Maree Pat Burke

Tuesday 21st Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 2 A6 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 7-121-5Maigh Cuilinn Paddy Ó Griofa
U-14 Football League Group 4 A6 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team8-84-8Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamJohn Patrick Moore

Tuesday 5th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 6 A6 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team------Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC