Monday 12th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Cup6 30 PMDuggan Park Tynagh Abbey Duniry 3-33-21Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Peter Murphy
Under 15 B1 Cup8 00 PMDuggan Park Ballygar HC 0-202-17Ardrahan Gerard Dwyer

Thursday 15th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Cup6 30 PMDuggan Park Tynagh Abbey Duniry 1-60-2Ballygar HC Seamus Moran
Under 13 A Cup8 00 PMDuggan Park Craughwell GAA Club 3-31-13Loughrea Christopher Browne

Saturday 24th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4C League5 00 PMDuggan Park Corofin 2-91-7St Gabriel's TBC

Saturday 21st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup10 30 AMDuggan Park Clarinbridge 3-141-5Castlegar Christopher Browne
Toddie Byrne Cup11 30 AMDuggan Park Loughrea 2-141-8Athenry Christopher Browne

Saturday 4th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group D2 15 PMDuggan Park Killererin 0-172-9Menlough Ger Cahill
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group D5 00 PMDuggan Park Caltra 0-102-12St Brendan's Tony Keating

Thursday 9th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B1 Hurling Cup6 30 PMDuggan Park Kilconieron GAA 6-133-10Four Roads Gerry Hurley
Under 16 A1 Hurling Cup8 00 PMDuggan Park Mullagh-Kiltormer 2-183-19Ballinderreen Shane Curley

Saturday 11th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 31 30 PMDuggan Park Sarsfields 0-222-14Tommy Larkins Christopher Browne
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 14 15 PMDuggan Park Padraig Pearses 1-161-16Athenry Seamus Moran

Sunday 12th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 211 30 AMDuggan Park Clarinbridge 1-142-22Meelick-Eyrecourt Liam Gordon
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 22 15 PMDuggan Park Athenry 2-140-20Killimor Michael Conway

Monday 13th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMDuggan Park Castlegar 0-181-20Kinvara Gerry Donoghue

Wednesday 15th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B Cup6 15 PMDuggan Park Tommy Larkins 4-73-12Ballygar HC Pat Burke
Under 14 B1 Cup8 00 PMDuggan Park St Thomas 1-60-5Mullagh-Kiltormer Seamus Moran

Thursday 16th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A Cup6 30 PMDuggan Park Athenry 2-111-5Loughrea Christopher Browne
Under 14 A1 Cup7 45 PMDuggan Park Craughwell GAA Club 2-100-7Castlegar Christopher Browne

Friday 17th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group A7 30 PMDuggan Park St Gabriel's 1-123-16Clg Mícheál Breathnach Padraic Kelly

Sunday 19th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group D2 00 PMDuggan Park Menlough 0-140-13Caltra Ronan McNulty
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group C4 30 PMDuggan Park Corofin 2-82-12Oranmore-Maree Richard Mc Nicholas

Monday 20th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMDuggan Park Tynagh Abbey Duniry 1-131-29Gort Inse Guaire Conor Quinlan

Wednesday 22nd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A Football Championship 7 30 PMDuggan Park Caltra 0-91-10Dunmore MacHales Austin O Connell

Saturday 25th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 22 00 PMDuggan Park Clarinbridge 0-281-16Kilnadeema-Leitrim Shane Hynes
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 24 45 PMDuggan Park Cappataggle 2-151-18Killimordaly Liam Gordon

Sunday 26th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 31 30 PMDuggan Park Tommy Larkins 2-150-19Loughrea Seamus Moran
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 14 15 PMDuggan Park Athenry 2-183-15Tynagh Abbey Duniry Christopher Browne

Monday 27th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 17 30 PMDuggan Park Gort Inse Guaire 0-193-6Padraig Pearses Liam Gordon

Wednesday 29th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14C Cup7 00 PMDuggan Park Liam Mellows 3-32-10Tynagh Abbey Duniry Shane Briscoe

Friday 1st Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Knockout7 30 PMDuggan Park Loughrea 0-140-15Salthill-Knocknacarra James Lundon

Saturday 9th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 12 00 PMDuggan Park Tynagh Abbey Duniry 0-133-14Padraig Pearses Paul Fahy
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 24 30 PMDuggan Park Kilnadeema-Leitrim 1-201-17Ardrahan Brian Keon

Sunday 10th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 32 00 PMDuggan Park Sarsfields 0-180-24Loughrea Conor Quinlan
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 24 30 PMDuggan Park Meelick-Eyrecourt 2-181-15Killimor Michael Conway

Tuesday 12th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B Football Championship7 30 PMDuggan Park Mountbellew/Moylough 1-61-9Menlough/Padraig Pearses John Cahill

Wednesday 13th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Knockout7 30 PMDuggan Park Sarsfields 1-171-14Salthill-Knocknacarra Peter Murphy

Friday 15th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Relegation7 30 PMDuggan Park Menlough 0-81-8Corofin Gearoid O Conamha

Sunday 17th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling Championship Knockout1 00 PMDuggan Park Turloughmore ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim Christopher Browne
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship 3 30 PMDuggan Park St Brendan's 0-140-13Clg Mícheál Breathnach Shane Hehir

Friday 22nd Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Knockout7 30 PMDuggan Park Cappataggle ------Sarsfields Kevin Egan

Sunday 24th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling Championship Knockout1 00 PMDuggan Park St Thomas ------Kilconieron GAA Alan Kelly
Senior Hurling Championship Knockout3 30 PMDuggan Park Craughwell GAA Club ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim Liam Gordon