TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 9TBCPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team------CLG Bhearna B Team TBC
U-15 League Group 5TBCPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Clifden TBC
U-13 League Group 4TBCPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 16 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-61-6Clifden Christopher Ryan

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 17 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 6-121-3An Spidéal Ger Cahill

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 30 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 8-99-3Killannin Noel Cummins
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team13-212-0Killannin B TeamNoel Cummins

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 17 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-75-8An Cheathrú Rua Máirtín Mac Donnacha

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-42-15Oranmore-Maree B TeamColm Conway
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team3-51-8Oranmore-Maree D TeamColm Conway

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 17 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 6-191-0Killannin Liam Ó Conghaile

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 16 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 3-62-8An Cheathrú Rua Ger Cahill

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals5 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team5-90-4Oranmore-Maree D TeamLiam Ó Conghaile

Monday 21st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup6 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-151-9Rahoon-Newcastle David Earls

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 411 30 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-18-11St Michael's Liam Ó Conghaile

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 511 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 4-112-2An Spidéal John O Niadh

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup2 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-104-23Four Roads David Earls
Junior 1 Hurling Group 27 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 5-241-10Menlo Emmetts Richard Mc Nicholas

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Roinn 6A11 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Castlebar Mitchels Hurling TBC

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 5 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team5-74-5Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team------St. James' GAA B TeamLiam Ó Conghaile
Group 211 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Claregalway Liam Ó Conghaile

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Roinn16 45 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Salthill-Knocknacarra David Earls

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry David Earls

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 West6 15 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------St Michael's TBC

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3A10 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Cois Fharraige John Keane
Under 12 Roinn 6A11 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team------Oranmore-Maree D Team TBC

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Roinn16 45 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Fr. Joe Walsh's TBC

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Killannin TBC

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 211 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Clifden TBC

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 West6 15 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3A10 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Rahoon-Newcastle TBC

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team------Maigh Cuilinn B Team TBC

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 211 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC