TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 3TBCBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Menlough TBC
U-13 League Group 3TBCBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Loughrea Gaelic Football TBC
U-15 League Group 3TBCBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Claregalway B Team TBC

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-93-14Claregalway Paul Quinn

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 17 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-63-10Craughwell GAA Club Gearoid O Conamha

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 17 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-34-7Loughrea Gaelic Football Michael Malone

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 2-72-13Tuam Stars Martin Flaherty

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-81-10Padraig Pearses TBC

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 3-102-5Dunmore MacHales Gearoid O Conamha

Wednesday 16th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-101-10Gaeil na Gaillimhe P.J. Rabbitte

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-52-12St Brendan's Gearoid O Conamha

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Roinn17 45 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-112-18Ballygar HC Brian Keon

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-36-8Kilnadeema-Leitrim Vincent Burke

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 13-111-2Oranmore-Maree C TeamGearoid O Conamha

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-0CONCMilltown TBC

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-101-11Clg Mícheál Breathnach Vincent Burke

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 511 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA CONC0-0Monivea-Abbey TBC

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 2-91-5St Gabriel's Gearoid O Conamha

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-0CONCTuam Stars B TeamJohn Cahill
Division 5 League - North 8 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 9-91-10Kilkerrin-Clonberne John Cahill

Saturday 17th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 27 15 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-151-8Kinvara Gerry Donoghue

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 6-46-9Menlough Gearoid O Conamha

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 13-122-2Padraig Pearses Gearoid O Conamha

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-12-14Tommy Larkins Gerry Hurley

Thursday 29th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
under 14 A1 Group 16 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA CONC0-0Portumna Vincent Burke

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 511 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA CONC0-0Northern Gaels TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 112 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 3-114-15Killimor Peter Campbell

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B11 30 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 3-43-5Mullagh-Kiltormer Pakie Muldoon

Wednesday 18th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup Group 26 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA CONC0-0Ballygar HC Peter Campbell

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - North 12 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-102-16Caltra P.J. Rabbitte

Wednesday 25th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group B7 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-80-8Kinvara P.J. Rabbitte

Sunday 29th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 24 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-170-14Killimor Peter Murphy
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA CONC0-0Craughwell GAA Club TBC

Saturday 4th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior Championship North - Group B6 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-82-8Mountbellew/Moylough Gerry Daly

Friday 10th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 4 B7 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Cortoon Shamrocks Paul Quinn

Tuesday 14th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 3 B 7 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 11-122-5St Gabriel's TBC

Friday 17th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 4 B6 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-53-11Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Odhran Loughrey

Sunday 26th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B Football Championship4 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Athenry Odhran Loughrey