TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 7TBCLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Oughterard TBC
U-15 League Group 5TBCLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------An Spidéal TBC
U-15 League Group 5TBCLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 16 30 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-93-13Clg Mícheál Breathnach Pádraig Mac Donncha

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 811 00 AMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 4-81-4Renvyle TBC

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Divisions 3 West Group 17 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 9-83-8Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Alan Carr

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Divisions 3 West Group 17 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-72-9Clifden Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 811 00 AMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 5-71-2An Cheathrú Rua B Team TBC

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Shield6 30 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-62-11St Michael's Colm Conway

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 8-164-5Naomh Pádraig, An Fháirche John O Niadh

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West1 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 2-110-11CLG Bhearna Colm Conway

Wednesday 16th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C West Championship7 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 3-84-10Clifden Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 711 00 AMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-412-18Oughterard John O Niadh

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-39-15Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Pádraig Mac Donncha

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 West6 15 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-0CONCOughterard TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 8 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-153-12Clg Mícheál Breathnach Mairtin O Mainin

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 4-712-10CLG Bhearna B TeamNoel Gorham

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 2-56-9An Spidéal Shane McDonagh

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 8 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-141-9Na Piarsaigh Colm Conway

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West3 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-0CONCSalthill-Knocknacarra John O Niadh

Thursday 15th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 B West Championship8 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir CONC0-0An Spidéal Muiris Mac Gearailt

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 West6 15 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 5-148-12An Spidéal TBC

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 6-116-9Naomh Pádraig, An Fháirche TBC

Saturday 24th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4B League7 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 6-202-16Clifden Christopher Ryan

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 711 00 AMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-83-7Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh TBC

Saturday 14th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West3 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-100-7Maigh Cuilinn Tommy Faherty (S)

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C West Championship12 30 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 5-104-8Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 7 30 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-102-7Killannin Mairtin O Mainin

Saturday 21st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West3 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-131-9St Michael's Colm Conway

Friday 27th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn B7 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 3-71-4Oughterard TBC

Sunday 29th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 2 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 2-70-12An Cheathrú Rua Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Friday 3rd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 3 A7 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 2-63-19Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Tuesday 14th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 6 A7 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Salthill-Knocknacarra C Team TBC

Tuesday 28th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 6 A6 30 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh TBC