Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 26 45 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway B Team9-114-4Monivea-Abbey TBC

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Shield6 45 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 3-141-11Menlough Thomas Murphy

Wednesday 9th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 A North Championship 7 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 1-141-3Tuam Stars Austin O Connell

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway B Team10-232-9Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh TBC

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1110 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway E Team------Tuam Stars C TeamPeter Bane
U17 B North Championship - Group A12 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Martin Collins

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group A8 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2A 12 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Monivea-Abbey TBC
Junior B Championship North 3 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Corofin TBC

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 A North Championship TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Tuam Stars TBC

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 A North Championship TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Caherlistrane TBC
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway C Team------Corofin B Team TBC
Group 310 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway B Team------Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
Group 211 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Group 611 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway D Team------Caltra TBC

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway C Team------Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC
U-15 Football Division 56 15 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway D Team------Annaghdown B Team TBC

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------St. James' GAA TBC

Wednesday 14th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 A North Championship TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Corofin TBC

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1110 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway E Team------Caherlistrane B Team TBC
Group 211 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship North TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Kilconly TBC

2021-07-23 - 2021-07-25
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Glinsk TBC

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 310 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway B Team------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
Group 611 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway D Team------St Brendan's TBC

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship North TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

2021-08-06 - 2021-08-08
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Fr Griffins Éire Óg TBC

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway C Team------Kinvara B Team TBC

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship North TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Annaghdown TBC

2021-08-20 - 2021-08-22
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Caherlistrane TBC

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Wednesday 8th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 A North Championship TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Dunmore MacHales TBC