Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 26 45 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway B Team9-114-4Monivea-Abbey TBC

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Shield6 45 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 3-141-11Menlough Thomas Murphy

Wednesday 9th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 7 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 1-141-3Tuam Stars Austin O Connell

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway B Team10-232-9Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh TBC

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1110 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway E Team0-13-13Tuam Stars C TeamPeter Bane
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group A12 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 1-90-5Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Martin Collins

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2A League8 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 0-91-10Monivea-Abbey P.J. Rabbitte
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A8 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 1-81-13Cortoon Shamrocks Anthony Coyne

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 3 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 4-122-11Corofin Charlie Ward

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A North Championship 7 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 1-110-12Tuam Stars Austin O Connell

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 310 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway B Team1-64-4Oranmore-Maree B TeamPeter Bane
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 11 30 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 4-192-3Caherlistrane Richard Mc Nicholas

Thursday 8th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West 8 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 0-130-7St. James' GAA Richard Mc Nicholas

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway C Team8-32-5Oranmore-Maree C TeamFrank Kinneen

Thursday 15th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A North Championship 7 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 1-70-11Corofin Anthony Coyne

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 8 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 2-100-11Kilconly Padraic Kelly

Saturday 24th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A6 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 3-130-10Glinsk Frank Kinneen

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 611 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway D Team0-59-9St Brendan's Tom Browne

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 7 45 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 2-131-2Dunmore MacHales Gerald Anthony Lohan

Monday 9th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 1-121-11Fr Griffins Éire Óg Gerald Anthony Lohan

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 4-82-9Caherlistrane Charlie Ward

Monday 23rd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 7 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 0-0CONCAnnaghdown Gerry Daly

Tuesday 24th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West 7 15 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 1-131-10CLG Bhearna Ger Cahill

Saturday 28th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Coiste Peil Cup Roinn A11 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewHeadford B Team2-72-1CLG Bhearna B TeamJohn Patrick Moore
Coiste Peil Cup Roinn A11 45 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway C Team2-11-4Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamOdhran Loughrey
Coiste Peil Cup Roinn A12 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway C Team2-32-4CLG Bhearna B TeamOdhran Loughrey
Coiste Peil Cup Roinn A1 15 PMClaregalway LakeviewSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team3-42-7Headford B TeamOdhran Loughrey

Wednesday 8th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A North Championship 6 45 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 2-53-12Dunmore MacHales Martin Flaherty

Tuesday 14th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior Championship North - Group A7 45 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 0-102-5Caherlistrane Richard Mc Nicholas

Saturday 18th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Football League/Shield6 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 4-62-9St Gabriel's Pat Hansberry

Saturday 2nd Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior Championship North - Group A6 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 3-142-9Corofin John Fahy