TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 1TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Caherlistrane TBC
U-13 League Group 5TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC
U-15 League Group 1TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Corofin TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 1-54-11Oranmore-Maree Martin Collins
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team0-36-15Oranmore-Maree C TeamMartin Collins
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown C Team1-25-14Craughwell GAA Club B TeamPat Hansberry

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 27 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 9-90-9Claregalway B TeamMartin Collins

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 26 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-44-13Athenry John Devlin

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 5 North7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team0-43-12Tuam Stars B Team TBC

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 5 North7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team2-34-6Monivea-Abbey B TeamMartin Collins

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown 3-81-9CLG Bhearna Padraic Kelly
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown C TeamCONC0-0Tuam Stars C TeamJohn Devlin
U-12 League Group 1011 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team1-57-9CLG Bhearna B TeamPadraic Kelly

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Cup7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 7-114-8Dunmore MacHales Michael Ryder

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Shield6 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-123-10Menlough TBC

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown C TeamCONC0-0Corofin C Team TBC

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Cup10 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 2-116-12Liam Mellows Stephen Doyle
U-13 League Group 55 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 3-73-8Monivea-Abbey Tommy Hynes

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Shield10 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 7-71-1Tuam Hurling Tomas Lally

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Shield11 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 2-123-13Ballygar HC David Staunton

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 North7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-172-8Tuam Stars Martin Collins

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 57 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team2-43-5Headford B TeamJohn Donovan

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Roinn16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 3-111-17Turloughmore John Donovan
Under 15 C1 Roinn 17 40 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-51-9Castlebar Mitchels Hurling John Donovan

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 B7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team0-31-3Craughwell GAA Club B TeamJohn Devlin

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-82-9CLG Bhearna Pat Hansberry

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group A12 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-131-11Athenry Austin O Connell

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 North7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-61-10Headford John Donovan

Wednesday 23rd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 B North Championship - Group A7 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-61-8Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Martin Collins

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 3-50-1Roscommon Gaels Ollie Flanagan

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 8 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-73-10Menlough Tony Keating

Saturday 26th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North 7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-151-6Athenry Martin Collins

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 11-40-2Tuam Hurling Sean Byrne
Minor (U17) C Group 211 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 0-64-29Four Roads Sean Byrne

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C1 Roinn 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown B TeamCONC0-0Oranmore-Maree B TeamCharlie Ward

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 B7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team0-0CONCKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin B TeamJohn Devlin

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-81-4Meelick-Eyrecourt Sean Byrne

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMCreggAnnaghdown 3-71-10Salthill-Knocknacarra Martin Collins

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 110 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 1-62-7Dunmore MacHales Martin Collins
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team2-27-8Loughrea Gaelic Football B Team TBC

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 North7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-61-19Caherlistrane Martin Collins

Thursday 8th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Cup6 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 3-124-2Sylane Sean Byrne

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 8-52-4Killimor John Donovan
Minor (U17) C Group 212 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Ballygar HC Shane Curley

Monday 12th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Shield6 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-160-17Carnmore TBC

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 Shield7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 3-72-9Salthill-Knocknacarra Martin Collins

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-35-13Tuam Stars TBC
U-15 Football Division 56 15 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team4-85-5Monivea-Abbey B TeamJohn Donovan

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team1-35-5Claregalway C Team TBC

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 Shield7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-94-12Maigh Cuilinn Diarmuid Griffith

Thursday 22nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2A League7 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-101-10Claregalway Anthony Coyne

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 56 15 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team0-0CONCKinvara B Team TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North 8 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-121-9Tuam Stars Austin O Connell

Saturday 24th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-152-9Williamstown Charlie Ward

Monday 26th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 C Hurling Group 27 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-143-15Tommy Larkins Stephen Doyle

Saturday 31st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-103-14CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Stephen Doyle

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 111 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 3-123-6Corofin TBC

Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Group 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-41-3Clg Mícheál Breathnach Stephen Doyle

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North 7 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-161-10Monivea-Abbey John Devlin

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 3-45-10Killimordaly David Staunton

Monday 9th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 7 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-62-20Headford Austin O Connell

Wednesday 11th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group A7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-82-6Claregalway Austin O Connell

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Group 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 7-62-2Meelick-Eyrecourt Stephen Doyle

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team5-35-9Oranmore-Maree C TeamJohn Donovan
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 112 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-132-13Cappataggle David Staunton

Wednesday 18th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 46 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown CONC0-0Turloughmore David Staunton

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 46 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown CONC0-0Loughrea John Cahill

Friday 27th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Niall McGinn Cup Roinn A7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-53-6Tuam Stars Martin Collins

Saturday 28th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 212 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-134-11Ballygar HC James Hoade

Monday 30th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16C Hurling Cup6 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-161-8Clg Mícheál Breathnach Stephen Doyle

Wednesday 1st Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-141-13Beagh Michael Melia

Friday 3rd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Football Championship6 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-90-7Tuam Stars Gerry Daly

Tuesday 7th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 1 B7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-95-12Tuam Stars Diarmuid Griffith

Friday 10th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 1 B7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 3-143-10Oranmore-Maree Pat Hansberry

Sunday 12th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-106-25Moycullen Iománíocht Ronan McNulty

Tuesday 14th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 1 B7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 10-113-3Loughrea Gaelic Football Pat Hansberry

Sunday 26th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B Football Championship12 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Claregalway Padraic Kelly