TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 5TBCOughterardOughterard ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
U-13 League Group 7TBCOughterardOughterard ------Killannin TBC
U-15 League Group 5TBCOughterardOughterard ------Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMOughterardOughterard 3-154-11An Spidéal Frank Walsh

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMOughterardOughterard 1-82-9CLG Bhearna Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 West Group 27 00 PMOughterardOughterard 0-210-10Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamChristopher Ryan

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMOughterardOughterard 2-101-6St Michael's Frank Walsh

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMOughterardOughterard 1-131-3St. James' GAA TBC

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Shield6 30 PMOughterardOughterard 5-130-4Clifden Alan Carr

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMOughterardOughterard 3-82-9Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh TBC

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Shield7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 2-101-11St Michael's Alan Carr

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 72 30 PMOughterardOughterard 0-136-5Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Frank Walsh

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 3-52-9St. James' GAA Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 1-72-9Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Mairtin O Mainin

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 1-45-11Clg Mícheál Breathnach Noel Cummins

Wednesday 16th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 B West Championship7 30 PMOughterardOughterard 2-71-5CLG Bhearna Muiris Mac Gearailt

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard ------Killannin TBC

Wednesday 23rd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 B West Championship7 00 PMOughterardOughterard ------Clifden Mairtin O Mainin

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3B 12 30 PMOughterardOughterard ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Junior C Championship West3 00 PMOughterardOughterard ------St Michael's TBC

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 West6 15 PMOughterardOughterard ------An Spidéal TBC

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 711 00 AMOughterardOughterard ------Renvyle TBC

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard ------Clifden TBC

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West TBCOughterardOughterard ------St Michael's TBC

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 West6 15 PMOughterardOughterard ------Naomh Pádraig, An Fháirche TBC

2021-07-23 - 2021-07-25
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship WestTBCOughterardOughterard ------Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 West6 15 PMOughterardOughterard ------Killannin TBC

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West TBCOughterardOughterard ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Junior C Championship WestTBCOughterardOughterard ------Gaeil na Gaillimhe TBC

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 711 00 AMOughterardOughterard ------St Michael's TBC

Wednesday 11th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 B West ChampionshipTBCOughterardOughterard ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

2021-08-20 - 2021-08-22
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship WestTBCOughterardOughterard ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Wednesday 25th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 B West ChampionshipTBCOughterardOughterard ------Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC

Wednesday 8th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 B West ChampionshipTBCOughterardOughterard ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC