Saturday 8th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Championship - Group 16 00 PMCorofin Claregalway 1-151-13Cortoon Shamrocks Frank Kinneen

Sunday 23rd Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Championship - Group 21 00 PMCorofin Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-91-8Tuam Stars Noel Dempsey

Saturday 13th Oct 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Relegation - Group B4 30 PMCorofin Caltra 0-82-15Tuam Stars Gerry Daly

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 8 00 PMCorofin Corofin 5-141-9Headford Padraic Kelly

Wednesday 16th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 7 30 PMCorofin Corofin 3-181-7Caherlistrane Padraic Kelly

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 12 00 PMCorofin Corofin 3-72-18Claregalway Thomas Murphy

Wednesday 23rd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A North Championship 7 30 PMCorofin Corofin 2-111-6Caltra Padraic Kelly

Saturday 26th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - North 7 00 PMCorofin Corofin 0-103-9Ballinasloe GAA Gerry Daly

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4C League12 30 PMCorofin Corofin 4-62-13St Brendan's P.J. Rabbitte

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 3 00 PMCorofin Corofin 2-171-11Annaghdown Tom Ryder

Wednesday 4th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1A League7 30 PMCorofin Corofin 0-101-10Tuam Stars Thomas Murphy

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 7 45 PMCorofin Corofin 3-121-6Williamstown Padraic Kelly

Saturday 7th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Football League Play-Offs2 00 PMCorofin Corofin 2-150-7An CheathrĂș Rua P.J. Rabbitte
Bon Secours Football League Play-Offs6 00 PMCorofin Corofin 3-90-11Menlough Padraic Kelly

Wednesday 11th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 7 00 PMCorofin Corofin 6-131-7Dunmore MacHales Thomas Murphy

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - North 7 45 PMCorofin Corofin 4-130-7Kilkerrin-Clonberne Gerry Daly

Friday 13th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 Finals7 00 PMCorofin Headford 7-82-17Dunmore MacHales Thomas Murphy

Saturday 14th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Football League Play-Offs7 00 PMCorofin Corofin 1-90-12Clifden Frank Kinneen

Wednesday 25th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A North Championship 7 00 PMCorofin Corofin 0-132-9Tuam Stars Padraic Kelly

Saturday 28th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Niall McGinn Cup Roinn A11 00 AMCorofin Tuam Stars 0-81-4Claregalway Anthony Coyne
Niall McGinn Cup Roinn A11 45 AMCorofin Corofin 0-70-4Annaghdown Tommy Hynes
Niall McGinn Cup Roinn A12 30 PMCorofin Claregalway 3-84-2Annaghdown Tommy Hynes
Niall McGinn Cup Roinn A1 15 PMCorofin Tuam Stars 1-40-6Corofin Anthony Coyne

Friday 3rd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Football Championship6 45 PMCorofin Corofin 1-150-8Headford Tony Keating

Friday 10th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior Championship North - Group A6 45 PMCorofin Corofin 2-134-7Kilkerrin-Clonberne Richard Mc Nicholas

Sunday 12th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A Football Championship 12 00 PMCorofin Corofin 8-93-4Salthill-Knocknacarra Thomas Murphy

Wednesday 22nd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A Football Championship 7 30 PMCorofin Corofin 1-72-8Claregalway Thomas Murphy

Saturday 2nd Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group C4 00 PMCorofin Dunmore MacHales 1-80-9Oranmore-Maree Shane Hehir