TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 8TBCClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Caltra TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------St Brendan's TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Milltown TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 6-53-8Cortoon Shamrocks Tom Ryder

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 2-86-7Caltra Noel Finnegan

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 6-72-3St Gabriel's Tom Ryder

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 16 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 4-110-4Cortoon Shamrocks John Barrett

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 2-43-11Dunmore MacHales Noel Finnegan

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Cup6 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 1-90-2Kinvara Tommy Hynes

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 2-120-2Killererin TBC

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Cup7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 0-90-10Craughwell GAA Club Shane Curley

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 4-62-14Cortoon Shamrocks Noel Finnegan

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 84 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Northern Gaels TBC

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 611 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 3-52-2Kilconly Conal Burke

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 B7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin B Team0-25-11Craughwell GAA Club B TeamJohn Cahill

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Kilconly Peter Bane

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 811 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Kinvara Conal Burke

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - North 8 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Caherlistrane TBC

Saturday 26th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group B7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Kiltormer TBC

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Northern Gaels TBC

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Kilconly TBC

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 B7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin B Team------Monivea-Abbey B Team TBC

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC

2021-07-10 - 2021-07-11
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3A TBCClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Headford TBC

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Caltra TBC

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Caltra TBC

2021-07-23 - 2021-07-25
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group BTBCClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Monivea-Abbey TBC

2021-07-24 - 2021-07-25
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3A TBCClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - North TBCClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Caltra TBC

2021-08-06 - 2021-08-08
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group BTBCClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Loughrea TBC

2021-08-20 - 2021-08-22
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group BTBCClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Caltra TBC