TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 6TBCBallygarSt Brendan's ------Milltown TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCBallygarSt Brendan's ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group BTBCBallygarSt Brendan's 0-0CONCKiltormer TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-82-10Caltra Padraic Kelly

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 27 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 2-112-11Milltown Shane Curley

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's 4-63-4Mountbellew/Moylough Shane Curley

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-52-11Caltra Paul Quinn

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMBallygarSt Brendan's CONC0-0Craughwell GAA Club Gerry Daly

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 A7 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 6-102-3Corofin B TeamTony Keating

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B8 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-151-3Kilkerrin-Clonberne John Fahy

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4C League12 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 1-140-8St Gabriel's Gerry Daly

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 A7 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 3-82-15Athenry B TeamSean Lyons

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-0CONCSt Gabriel's TBC

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 611 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-53-7Oranmore-Maree D TeamShane Curley
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group B11 30 AMBallygarSt Brendan's 3-66-14Caltra P.J. Rabbitte

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 A7 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 1-55-9Tuam Stars B TeamSeamus Lawlor

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 10-173-10Padraig Pearses Pat Hansberry

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4C League12 30 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 1-91-17Williamstown Padraic Kelly

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 Shield7 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 5-80-8Annaghdown B Team TBC

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 611 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's 7-61-9Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 Shield7 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 5-92-5Claregalway D TeamP.J. Rabbitte

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 5-73-16Cortoon Shamrocks David Cunningham

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) C Group 212 00 PMBallygarFour Roads 0-0CONCBallygar HC Charlie Ward

Saturday 7th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B6 30 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 2-101-13Oranmore-Maree Sean Lyons

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Football League Play-Offs1 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 3-80-14Killererin Tom Ryder

Friday 13th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group B7 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-0CONCSt Gabriel's TBC

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 611 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's ------Milltown TBC

Friday 27th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn C7 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 1-121-7Menlough Sean Lyons

Saturday 18th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Football League/Shield6 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 3-171-8Fr Griffins Éire Óg Odhran Loughrey

Sunday 26th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C Football Championship12 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's ------Cortoon Shamrocks P.J. Rabbitte