TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 8TBCGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels ------St Gabriel's TBC
U-15 League Group 8TBCGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels ------Tuam Stars B Team TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 16 30 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 3-91-6Cortoon Shamrocks Sean Lyons

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 2-131-2St Brendan's Sean Lyons

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 0-83-11St Gabriel's Tommy Hynes

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 3-80-8Caltra Sean Lyons

Friday 4th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals6 30 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 4-213-6Mountbellew/Moylough John Cahill

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 5-123-4Mountbellew/Moylough Sean Lyons

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 3-122-6Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Charlie Ward

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group B12 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 1-113-11St Brendan's Mairtin Flaherty

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 2-98-9Loughrea Gaelic Football John Cahill

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 2-104-9Menlough John Cahill

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 511 00 AMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 3-93-5Menlough John Cahill

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 2-92-3Kilconly P.J. Rabbitte

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 7-166-10Kilconly TBC

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 511 00 AMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 0-0CONCKilconly Gerry Daly

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 5-106-10Oranmore-Maree B TeamGerry Daly

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 511 00 AMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 2-53-5Mountbellew/Moylough Tommy Hynes

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group B11 00 AMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 3-69-8Caltra John Cahill

Friday 27th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn D7 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 0-0CONCCortoon Shamrocks Tom Ryder

Tuesday 31st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals7 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 1-26-11Menlough Tom Ryder

Tuesday 7th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 5 A7 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 4-182-14Milltown Sean Lyons

Wednesday 8th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 B Football Championship6 45 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 2-131-7Annaghdown Gerry Daly

Friday 17th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 5 A6 30 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels ------Tuam Stars B TeamTom Ryder

Thursday 30th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 League Finals7 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 4-93-6Kilconly P.J. Rabbitte

Friday 15th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Football League/Shield7 30 PMGlenamaddyGlinsk 1-111-4Athenry Sean Lyons