TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 7TBCWestsideSt Michael's ------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 4TBCWestsideSt Michael's ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's 6-57-8Claregalway B TeamNoel Barrett
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's B Team1-23-3Claregalway D Team TBC

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 3-74-5Kinvara Brendan crowe

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMWestsideSt Michael's 0-92-8An Spidéal Frank Kinneen

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 30 AMWestsideSt Michael's 4-91-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's 0-51-6Oranmore-Maree B TeamBrendan crowe

Wednesday 9th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football Championship 6 45 PMWestsideSt Michael's 2-121-11CLG Bhearna Frank Kinneen

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 6-142-9An Spidéal Ger Cahill

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 5-103-6An Cheathrú Rua Ronan McNulty

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West1 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 2-121-13Renvyle Noel Barrett

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 8-90-1Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Ger Cahill

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B West Championship12 30 PMWestsideSt Michael's 3-124-9Oughterard Ger Cahill

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 1-00-0Renvyle Jp Moore

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 8 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 0-121-11Killannin James Molloy

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1B League12 30 PMWestsideSt Michael's 1-170-10An Cheathrú Rua Thomas Murphy

Saturday 3rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West6 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 0-0CONCOughterard TBC

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 711 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's 4-61-4Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Daire Crowe
Sweeney Oil U17 B West Championship6 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 2-130-10Clg Mícheál Breathnach Christopher Ryan

Monday 5th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 1-150-9Salthill-Knocknacarra Mairtin O Mainin

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 8-90-9Naomh Pádraig, An Fháirche TBC

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 West6 15 PMWestsideSt Michael's 7-124-10Clifden Ger Cahill

Saturday 10th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West3 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 3-120-19Gaeil na Gaillimhe Frank Kinneen

Thursday 15th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 8 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 2-101-13St. James' GAA James Molloy

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 711 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's 3-70-8Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 8 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 0-150-15Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Tom Browne

Tuesday 27th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 Cup7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 2-82-4Claregalway Frank Kinneen

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West8 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 9-141-13Salthill-Knocknacarra Ger Cahill

Friday 30th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 Finals7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 1-72-10Headford Ger Cahill

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 7 30 PMWestsideSt Michael's 1-92-11Clg Mícheál Breathnach Noel Barrett

Saturday 7th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West5 00 PMWestsideGaeil na Gaillimhe 3-71-10Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Ger Cahill

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 711 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's 1-71-10An Spidéal TBC

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 1 30 PMWestsideSt Michael's 3-146-11An Cheathrú Rua Tom Browne

Monday 6th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Football League/Shield7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 0-121-4Oranmore-Maree Frank Kinneen

Wednesday 8th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 1-171-6CLG Bhearna Christopher Ryan

Sunday 12th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals11 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's 4-71-5Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh TBC

Tuesday 14th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 4 A7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 1-133-10Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC

Sunday 19th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Football Championship3 30 PMWestsideSt Michael's 3-132-10Gaeil na Gaillimhe Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Tuesday 21st Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 4 A6 30 PMWestsideSt Michael's 7-125-7Claregalway B TeamNoel Barrett

Wednesday 22nd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A Football Championship 6 15 PMWestsideSt Michael's ------Oranmore-Maree Ger Cahill