Monday 16th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Masita GAA Post Primary Schools Croke Cup (Senior A Hurling)2 30 PMGort GAA GroundsSt. Raphael`s College Loughrea ------St. Flannans College Ennis TBC

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Cup10 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-31-5Castlegar Kevin Egan

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Shield11 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 0-126-10Mullagh-Kiltormer Gerry O Connor

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2A10 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 4-33-5Kilnadeema-Leitrim Tommy Hanlon
U12 Roinn 6B11 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire B Team1-33-2Kilnadeema-Leitrim B TeamTommy Hanlon
Minor (U17) B Group 211 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-94-19Carnmore Pascal Sheehan

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Roinn26 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 2-62-12Mullagh-Kiltormer Kevin Egan

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Roinn 16 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 4-21-1Carnmore Kevin Egan

Monday 5th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Shield6 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-122-15Annaghdown Kevin Egan

Thursday 8th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Cup6 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 0-55-6Sarsfields Ger O Connor

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2A10 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 0-43-6Michael Cusacks Ronan Stankard
U12 Roinn 6B11 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire B Team0-111-11Michael Cusacks B TeamRonan Stankard
Minor (U17) B Group 212 00 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-13-3Michael Cusacks Ronan Stankard

Thursday 29th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B Group 26 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-51-19Ardrahan James Lundon

Saturday 31st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 36 00 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 2-143-13Turloughmore Peter Murphy

Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B Hurling Group 26 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 0-64-18Ardrahan Brian Keon

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 6B11 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire B Team4-13-10Craughwell GAA Club D TeamDavid Cunningham

Monday 9th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B Hurling Group 26 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 3-125-15Cappataggle David Cunningham

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B Group 26 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-41-3Moycullen Iománíocht TBC

Friday 13th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2A7 00 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 6-61-2Ballinderreen Kevin Egan

Wednesday 18th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 26 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 2-82-14Craughwell GAA Club Brian Keon

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 26 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-43-6Sarsfields Shane Briscoe

Thursday 2nd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B Shield6 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 5-61-5Salthill-Knocknacarra Brian Keon

Saturday 4th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 36 00 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 3-141-20Killimordaly Peter Murphy

Sunday 5th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 212 00 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 2-101-22Athenry Kevin Egan