Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-180-17Portumna James Lundon

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 111 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 2-141-10Annaghdown Seamus Moran

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 26 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-70-13Salthill-Knocknacarra James Hoade

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 25 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 4-160-10Annaghdown Vincent Burke

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Cup10 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 5-143-4Gort Inse Guaire Shane Curley

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Cup10 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-33-7Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough David Staunton

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League6 00 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 2-211-13Kilbeacanty Liam Gordon

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3B10 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 7-52-2Abbeyknockmoy Michael Melia
Minor (U17) B Group 111 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 3-213-3Abbeyknockmoy Shane Curley
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Knockout5 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-151-10Athenry Derek Kelly

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 36 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club Vincent Burke

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 16 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------St Thomas Gerard Dwyer

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 36 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Sylane Michael Melia

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 16 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Padraig Pearses TBC