TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Cup10 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 5-143-4Gort Inse Guaire Shane Curley

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Cup10 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-33-7Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough David Staunton

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3B10 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 7-52-2Abbeyknockmoy Michael Melia
Minor (U17) B Group 111 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 3-213-3Abbeyknockmoy Shane Curley

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 36 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 9-32-4St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club Vincent Burke

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 16 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 2-182-18St Thomas Gerard Dwyer

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 37 00 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-83-2Sylane Michael Melia

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 16 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 3-265-10Padraig Pearses John Cahill

Thursday 15th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Cup6 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-63-9Four Roads Michael Melia

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 112 00 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 5-76-13Kinvara Gerry Hurley

Thursday 29th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Group 27 00 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-92-6St Thomas David Staunton

Saturday 14th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 46 00 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-102-16Carnmore Gerry Donoghue

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3 Cup10 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 8-101-5Cois Fharraige Gerard Dwyer

Sunday 29th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 212 00 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-171-10Sylane Vincent Burke

Monday 30th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 Hurling A1 Shield6 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-113-15Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Vincent Burke

Tuesday 31st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 26 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-182-7Ballygar HC TBC

Wednesday 1st Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 46 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-134-23Kilnadeema-Leitrim Vincent Burke