TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 1TBCTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 0-0CONCBallinasloe GAA TBC

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Cup10 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 3-164-7St Thomas Kevin Egan

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Cup10 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 3-54-5Killimor Peter Campbell

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 26 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 4-90-12Killimordaly Peter Campbell

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 9-200-3Ballinasloe GAA Liam Gordon

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2A10 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 2-91-5Gort Inse Guaire Pakie Muldoon
U12 Roinn 6B11 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry B Team5-30-5Gort Inse Guaire B TeamPakie Muldoon
Minor A (U17) Group 111 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 5-163-11Kilnadeema-Leitrim Derek Kelly

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 26 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 4-122-16Ballinderreen Shane Briscoe

Saturday 17th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 0-163-15Meelick-Eyrecourt Peter Campbell

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 13 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 3-142-10Sarsfields Gerry Donoghue

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 6B11 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry B Team1-40-4Kilnadeema-Leitrim B TeamBrian Keon
Minor A (U17) Group 112 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-143-20Loughrea Brian Keon

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B1 Hurling Group 26 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 3-164-14Killimordaly Liam Gordon

Thursday 29th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Group 17 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 5-42-3Annaghdown Pakie Muldoon

Saturday 31st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2A10 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 4-42-3Kilnadeema-Leitrim Brian Keon

Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B1 Hurling Group 26 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 4-145-16Four Roads Shane Curley

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 112 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-81-17Killimor Christopher Browne

Monday 16th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup Group 16 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry CONC0-0Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Shane Curley

Thursday 2nd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 26 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 0-183-18Oranmore-Maree Seamus Moran
Under 14C Cup6 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 3-41-7Kilnadeema-Leitrim Liam Gordon

Saturday 4th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry CONC0-0Ardrahan TBC

Sunday 5th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2 Cup10 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 2-120-6Gort Inse Guaire Christopher Browne