TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A CupTBCTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-0CONCSt Thomas TBC

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-121-8Cappataggle Sean Byrne

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 16 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-81-8Gort Inse Guaire Sean Byrne

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Cup10 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 3-71-4Craughwell GAA Club Michael Melia

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Cup11 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 3-235-13Clarinbridge Sean Byrne

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 211 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-281-10Cois Fharraige Aontaithe David Staunton
U12 Roinn 1A2 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-41-4Moycullen Iománíocht TBC

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 26 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-31-8Castlegar John Donovan

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Roinn16 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-131-10Kilconieron GAA Sean Byrne

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Roinn A6 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore B Team7-52-3Carnmore B TeamDavid Staunton

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Roinn16 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 3-261-9Portumna John Donovan

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 26 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-53-13Athenry Pat Brennan

Monday 5th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Cup6 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-00-0Mullagh-Kiltormer Sean Byrne

Thursday 8th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Cup6 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-44-4Oranmore-Maree David Staunton

Saturday 17th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 3-152-18Castlegar James Lundon

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 212 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 3-192-4Clarinbridge Karol Collins

Monday 26th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16A Hurling Group 16 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-162-13Athenry Pat Brennan

Thursday 29th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A Group 16 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 3-100-6Oranmore-Maree Kevin Quirke

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 312 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-131-14Ballinderreen Sean Byrne
Under 14 C1 Group 14 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore B Team1-83-6Oranmore-Maree B TeamGerry Hurley

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1A10 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-36-7Oranmore-Maree Sean Byrne

Monday 16th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 46 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-93-10Loughrea David Staunton

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 46 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-141-17Oranmore-Maree John Donovan

Saturday 21st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Roinn 5 Shield10 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-52-2Athenry David Staunton

Monday 23rd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16A Hurling Group 16 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-142-16Oranmore-Maree David Staunton

Monday 30th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling Shield6 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-241-13Sarsfields Ollie Flanagan

Wednesday 1st Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 36 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-170-22Killimordaly Karol Collins

Thursday 2nd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A Shield6 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-90-8Clarinbridge Sean Byrne

Sunday 5th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1 Shield10 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-41-5Moycullen Iománíocht Karol Collins
Minor A (U17) Group 212 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-251-13Castlegar Karol Collins

Sunday 19th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) Knockout12 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-190-8Sarsfields Richard Mc Nicholas
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 32 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore CONC0-0Ardrahan Murt Ó Cualáin