TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 1TBCCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Tuam Stars TBC
U-13 League Group :10TBCCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team------Claregalway E Team TBC
U-13 League Group 1TBCCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Caherlistrane TBC
U-15 League Group 1TBCCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Claregalway TBC
U-13 League Group 1TBCCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Claregalway TBC
U-13 League Group :10TBCCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team------Caherlistrane B Team TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 3-150-1Ballinasloe GAA Thomas Murphy

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1 10 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 1-35-12Headford Ciaran Harkin
U-12 League Group 911 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team2-81-4Headford B TeamCiaran Harkin
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin C Team1-14-6Loughrea Gaelic Football B TeamRichard Mc Nicholas

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 North7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 1-112-9Tuam Stars Anthony Coyne

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 5 North7 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team4-117-4Headford B TeamPeter Bane

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1 10 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 1-27-9Caherlistrane John Donovan
U-12 League Group 911 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team4-16-10Caherlistrane B TeamJohn Donovan

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 North7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 6-111-1Caherlistrane Richard Mc Nicholas

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 1-63-14Claregalway Austin O Connell
U-16 Division 4 North7 45 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team0-610-8Claregalway C TeamAustin O Connell

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 Shield7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 12-80-8Salthill-Knocknacarra Charlie Ward

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team5-123-9Milltown John Donovan

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 Shield7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 9-141-6CLG Bhearna Austin O Connell

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 5 North7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team5-72-7Annaghdown B TeamGerry Daly

Friday 28th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 Shield6 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 2-123-8Oranmore-Maree Tommy Hynes

Tuesday 8th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Division 5 Shield6 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team7-11-3Salthill-Knocknacarra C TeamTony Keating

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 North7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 2-83-16Caherlistrane Padraic Kelly

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 17 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 1-153-13Tuam Stars Thomas Murphy

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 A7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team0-16-16Tuam Stars B Team TBC

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team4-100-5Annaghdown B Team TBC

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 5 North7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin C Team1-101-0Headford B TeamDavid Staunton

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 2-152-2Annaghdown John Devlin

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 North7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 1-94-12Annaghdown John Devlin

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 56 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team5-54-7Claregalway D TeamTom Browne

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1110 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin C Team7-84-5Claregalway E TeamTom Browne
Group 111 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 0-0CONCHeadford Tom Browne

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 5 Shield7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin C Team3-71-5Killannin B TeamTom Browne

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 7-171-9Salthill-Knocknacarra Pat Hansberry

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team6-105-1Kinvara B TeamAustin O Connell
Group 111 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 5-73-13Tuam Stars Austin O Connell

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 2-51-5Claregalway P.J. Rabbitte

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 117 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin C Team0-88-7Caherlistrane B Team TBC

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 111 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 1-43-22Caherlistrane Pat Hansberry

Tuesday 7th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 6 B7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team1-37-27Claregalway D TeamPeter Bane

Thursday 9th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals6 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin C Team3-71-3Claregalway E TeamPat Hansberry

Friday 10th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 1 B7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Tuam Stars TBC

Tuesday 14th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 1 B6 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 0-0CONCTuam Stars TBC

Friday 17th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 1 B6 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 2-103-12Annaghdown Pat Hansberry
U-16 Football League Group 5 A7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B TeamCONC0-0Milltown TBC

Tuesday 21st Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 1 B6 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 8-93-3Annaghdown Padraic Kelly

Tuesday 28th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 6 B6 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team------Monivea-Abbey B Team TBC

Friday 1st Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 5 A7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B TeamCONC0-0Menlough TBC