Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Shield11 00 AMPortumnaPortumna 3-80-2Tommy Larkins David Cunningham

Thursday 10th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Shield6 45 PMPortumnaPortumna 0-41-5Kinvara Peter Campbell

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B6 30 PMPortumnaPortumna 2-60-4Tommy Larkins Shane Briscoe

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Roinn16 45 PMPortumnaPortumna 3-131-12Annaghdown Peter Campbell

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Roinn 16 30 PMPortumnaPortumna 2-90-2Padraig Pearses David Cunningham

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Roinn 16 30 PMPortumnaPortumna 1-54-7Gort Inse Guaire David Cunningham

Monday 5th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Shield7 00 PMPortumnaPortumna 3-122-19Carnmore Derek Kelly

Thursday 8th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Shield6 30 PMPortumnaPortumna 3-140-3Kinvara Brian Keon

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMPortumnaPortumna 2-113-2Ballinasloe GAA David Cunningham
Minor (U17) C Group 112 00 PMPortumnaPortumna 8-175-8Salthill-Knocknacarra Brian Keon

Monday 26th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B1 Hurling Group 27 00 PMPortumnaPortumna 2-85-18Four Roads Seamus Moran

Friday 30th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 27 30 PMPortumnaPortumna 1-181-15Ballinasloe GAA Brian Keon

Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
under 14 A1 Group 16 30 PMPortumnaPortumna 0-83-3Sarsfields Brian Keon

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMPortumnaPortumna 4-32-9Cappataggle Christopher Browne

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
under 14 A1 Group 16 30 PMPortumnaPortumna 0-0CONCPadraig Pearses Christopher Browne

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B1 Hurling Group 26 00 PMPortumnaPortumna 4-133-18Tynagh Abbey Duniry Christopher Browne

Monday 16th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 16 30 PMPortumnaPortumna 0-51-15Carnmore David Cunningham

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2 Cup10 00 AMPortumnaPortumna 2-63-6Gort Inse Guaire Shane Briscoe

Sunday 29th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMPortumnaPortumna 3-202-13Sarsfields Brian Keon