TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U20 B Hurling Championship Group 2TBCPortumnaPortumna ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine TBC
U20 B Hurling Championship Group 2TBCPortumnaPortumna ------Michael Cusacks TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 2TBCPortumnaPortumna ------Sarsfields TBC

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMPortumnaPortumna 4-143-14Salthill-Knocknacarra Brian Keon

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Shield11 00 AMPortumnaPortumna 3-80-2Tommy Larkins David Cunningham

Thursday 10th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Shield6 45 PMPortumnaPortumna 0-41-5Kinvara Peter Campbell

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League6 00 PMPortumnaPortumna 4-162-27Beagh Seamus Moran

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B6 30 PMPortumnaPortumna 2-60-4Tommy Larkins Shane Briscoe

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Roinn16 45 PMPortumnaPortumna 3-131-12Annaghdown Peter Campbell

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Roinn 16 30 PMPortumnaPortumna 2-90-2Padraig Pearses David Cunningham

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Roinn 16 30 PMPortumnaPortumna 1-54-7Gort Inse Guaire David Cunningham

Monday 5th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Shield7 00 PMPortumnaPortumna 3-122-19Carnmore Derek Kelly

Thursday 8th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Shield6 30 PMPortumnaPortumna 3-140-3Kinvara Brian Keon

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMPortumnaPortumna 2-113-2Ballinasloe GAA David Cunningham
Minor (U17) C Group 112 00 PMPortumnaPortumna 8-175-8Salthill-Knocknacarra Brian Keon

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League6 00 PMPortumnaPortumna 1-173-28Meelick-Eyrecourt Brian Keon

Monday 26th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B1 Hurling Group 27 00 PMPortumnaPortumna 2-85-18Four Roads Seamus Moran

Friday 30th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 27 30 PMPortumnaPortumna ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC

Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
under 14 A1 Group 16 30 PMPortumnaPortumna ------Sarsfields TBC

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMPortumnaPortumna ------Cappataggle TBC

Monday 9th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B1 Hurling Group 26 30 PMPortumnaPortumna ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
under 14 A1 Group 16 30 PMPortumnaPortumna ------Padraig Pearses TBC