TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------St. James' GAA TBC
U-15 League Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
U-15 League Group 3TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team------Kinvara TBC
U-13 League Group 3TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team------Kinvara TBC
U-13 League Group :10TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team------Claregalway E Team TBC
U-15 League Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree D Team9-121-1Killannin B Team TBC

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team1-65-4Claregalway D TeamCathal Mc Mahon

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 West6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team0-0CONCAn Fhairche - Clonbur TBC

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 12-63-15CLG Bhearna John Donovan
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team5-53-2St Michael's Brendan crowe

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 5-70-4Salthill-Knocknacarra Cathal Mc Mahon
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team0-15-5Salthill-Knocknacarra C TeamGer Cahill

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree D Team5-51-6Salthill-Knocknacarra D Team TBC

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 Cup7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-61-8Claregalway TBC

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-31-6Maigh Cuilinn Ronan McNulty

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 4-62-9Killannin Cathal Mc Mahon
U-16 Division 4 West6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team2-83-6Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamGer Cahill

Tuesday 8th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-71-3Claregalway Cathal Mc Mahon

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 34 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team3-139-6Loughrea Gaelic Football Tom Browne
U-13 League Group :104 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team4-100-1Corofin B TeamGer Cahill

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Cup2 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 7-190-13Padraig Pearses James Lundon

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Shield10 30 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-61-6Sarsfields Sean Byrne

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 311 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team2-101-4Ballinasloe GAA Frank Kinneen

Thursday 10th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Shield6 45 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-73-7Clarinbridge Tomas Lally

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Roinn 6ATBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree D Team2-30-3Craughwell GAA Club C TeamJohn Patrick Moore
Minor A (U17) Group 211 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-103-17Clarinbridge TBC
Under 12 Roinn 5B12 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team1-50-6Athenry B Team TBC

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C1 Roinn 16 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team6-76-2Athenry B TeamKevin Quirke

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Roinn 16 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-164-10Loughrea Cathal Mc Mahon
Under 15 C1 Roinn 17 45 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team6-50-6Castlebar Mitchels Hurling Cathal Mc Mahon

Saturday 26th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-44-10Loughrea James Lundon

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1A9 30 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-10-5Carnmore Michael Connolly
Under 12 Roinn 5A 10 30 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team1-34-2Carnmore B TeamMichael Connolly

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Roinn B6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-0CONCPádraig Pearses Ronan McNulty

Monday 5th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Shield6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 6-143-10Kinvara John Keane
Under 15 C1 Cup8 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 10-42-4Clarinbridge John Keane

Thursday 8th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Shield6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-111-2Turloughmore Pat Burke

Monday 12th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Shield6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-130-11Craughwell GAA Club Ronan Stankard
Under 15 C1 Cup8 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-124-10Pádraig Pearses Ronan Stankard

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-242-14Sarsfields Pascal Sheehan

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 611 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree D Team1-92-6Caltra TBC
Minor A (U17) Group 212 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-162-17Turloughmore John Keane

Thursday 22nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Cup6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-54-7Athenry Sean Byrne

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1A10 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-74-9Clarinbridge Kevin Quirke

Monday 26th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16A Hurling Group 16 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-160-14Loughrea Sean Byrne

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 312 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-113-11An Mullach Paul Fahy

Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A Group 16 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-52-7Loughrea John Donovan
Under 14 C1 Group 17 45 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team7-91-3Castlegar B TeamJohn Donovan

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A Group 17 15 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-41-10Kilconieron GAA James Lundon

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 611 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree D Team0-0CONCClaregalway D Team TBC

Monday 16th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 46 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-151-6Annaghdown Kevin Egan

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Roinn 5 Cup11 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team2-41-3Craughwell GAA Club B TeamRonan Stankard
U12 Roinn 1 Cup12 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 5-51-8Sarsfields Ronan Stankard

Sunday 29th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 21 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-252-11Meelick-Eyrecourt TBC

Monday 30th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling Cup6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-240-15Carnmore TBC

Thursday 2nd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C1 Cup6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team1-92-4Carnmore B TeamRonan McNulty

Friday 3rd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 1 B7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 5-151-8Corofin Ger Cahill

Saturday 4th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-172-10Tommy Larkins Paul Fahy

Sunday 5th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 22 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-173-11Craughwell GAA Club Sean Byrne

Monday 6th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Roinn 6 Cup6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-81-0Michael Cusacks Michael Connolly

Friday 10th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 3 B7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team3-106-18Kinvara John Donovan