TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 3TBCMenloughMenlough ------Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 6TBCMenloughMenlough ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC
U-15 League Group 3TBCMenloughMenlough ------Kinvara TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 16 30 PMMenloughMenlough 1-64-13Dunmore MacHales John Cahill

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 17 00 PMMenloughMenlough 4-74-18Dunmore MacHales David Staunton

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMMenloughMenlough 10-91-4Northern Gaels Anthony Coyne

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMMenloughMenlough 8-143-4Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Shield7 00 PMMenloughMenlough 5-102-5Monivea-Abbey Seamus Lawlor

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMMenloughMenlough 7-133-3St Brendan's Paul Quinn

Tuesday 25th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Shield7 00 PMMenloughMenlough 2-71-10Claregalway Paul Quinn

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMMenloughMenlough 8-112-15St Gabriel's Odhran Loughrey

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMMenloughMenlough 1-163-9Oranmore-Maree B TeamJohn Cahill
Junior B Championship North 8 00 PMMenloughMenlough 1-72-11Claregalway Seamus Lawlor

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 30 PMMenloughMenlough 1-111-13Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin John Cahill

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 511 00 AMMenloughMenlough ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMMenloughMenlough ------Monivea-Abbey TBC

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 4A 2 00 PMMenloughMenlough ------Killererin TBC

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMMenloughMenlough ------Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC

2021-07-10 - 2021-07-11
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 4A TBCMenloughMenlough ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMMenloughMenlough ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMMenloughMenlough ------Milltown TBC

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 511 00 AMMenloughMenlough ------Monivea-Abbey TBC

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship North TBCMenloughMenlough ------Corofin TBC

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship North TBCMenloughMenlough ------Kilconly TBC

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 511 00 AMMenloughMenlough ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC