TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 3TBCKinvaraKinvara ------Claregalway B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 3TBCKinvaraKinvara ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
U-15 League Group 3TBCKinvaraKinvara ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC
Minor (U17) B Group 1TBCKinvaraKinvara 0-0CONCAbbeyknockmoy TBC

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 27 15 PMKinvaraKinvara 4-43-4St Brendan's Paddy Ó Griofa

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-63-11St. James' GAA Cathal Mc Mahon

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 52 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 2-05-7Loughrea Gaelic Football Cathal Mc Mahon

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 3-62-11Oranmore-Maree B TeamPaddy Ó Griofa

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Shield7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 6-130-1Killannin Cathal Mc Mahon

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 3-31-4Padraig Pearses Cathal Mc Mahon

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 0-181-14Ardrahan Paschal Sheehan

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 26 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 5-103-6Tommy Larkins Kevin Egan

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Knockout12 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-131-11Mullagh-Kiltormer Kevin Egan

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 34 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 4-52-8Ballinasloe GAA Cathal Mc Mahon

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Cup10 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 2-164-8Mullagh-Kiltormer Noel Quinn

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Shield10 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 1-71-4Gort Inse Guaire Paschal Sheehan

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Cup11 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 7-201-13CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Pascal Sheehan

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 0-71-11Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Cathal Mc Mahon

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-31-11Craughwell GAA Club Paddy Ó Griofa

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Cup11 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 2-262-24Loughrea Karol Collins

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2A10 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 0-16-10Michael Cusacks Ronan Stankard
U12 Roinn 6B11 00 AMKinvaraKinvara B Team0-14-5Michael Cusacks B Team TBC
Minor (U17) B Group 111 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 0-201-14Tommy Larkins Pascal Sheehan

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Roinn 26 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 2-72-13Castlegar Kevin Egan

Wednesday 16th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 5-91-8Menlough/Padraig Pearses Paddy Ó Griofa

Saturday 19th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 56 30 PMKinvaraKinvara B TeamCONC0-0Monivea-Abbey B Team TBC

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMKinvaraKinvara B Team4-74-6Loughrea Gaelic Football B Team TBC

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 3-82-6Kilconly Noel Quinn

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Roinn 26 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-35-7Sarsfields Paschal Sheehan

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Roinn 26 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-173-14Athenry Pat Brennan

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Roinn 26 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-210-10Kilconieron GAA Kevin Egan

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 15 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-172-16Dunmore MacHales Frank Kinneen

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMKinvaraKinvara B Team1-17-4Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC
Group 811 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 3-30-6Athenry B TeamNoel Quinn
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group B11 30 AMKinvaraKinvara 4-161-7Mountbellew/Moylough Ronan McNulty

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 0-30-10Claregalway C TeamPaddy Ó Griofa

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 56 15 PMKinvaraKinvara B TeamCONC0-0Salthill-Knocknacarra C TeamTom Ryder

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2A10 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 3-19-10Gort Inse Guaire Kevin Egan
U12 Roinn 6B11 00 AMKinvaraKinvara B Team3-14-2Gort Inse Guaire B TeamKevin Egan

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 56 15 PMKinvaraKinvara B Team0-66-10Corofin B TeamPaddy Ó Griofa

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 811 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 3-61-4Killererin TBC
Minor (U17) B Group 112 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 3-192-16Ardrahan Kevin Egan

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 3-25-13Northern Gaels Paddy Ó Griofa

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 15 PMKinvaraKinvara 0-0CONCMountbellew/Moylough Ronan McNulty

Saturday 31st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-132-15Killimor Ronan Stankard

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMKinvaraKinvara B Team0-0CONCAnnaghdown B TeamNoel Quinn

Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16A Hurling Group 26 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 3-162-16Sarsfields Noel Quinn

Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Group 27 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-91-10Castlegar Pascal Sheehan

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2A10 00 AMKinvaraKinvara CONC0-0Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC
U12 Roinn 6B11 00 AMKinvaraKinvara B TeamCONC0-0Tynagh Abbey Duniry B Team TBC

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Group 26 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-23-9Craughwell GAA Club Ronan Stankard

Monday 16th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 36 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 3-100-6Mullagh-Kiltormer Noel Quinn

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 36 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 0-172-9Kilconieron GAA Pat Brennan

Friday 27th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Tommy Kelly Cup Roinn A7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 0-40-7Craughwell GAA Club John Patrick Moore

Tuesday 31st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling Shield6 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-192-17Loughrea Pascal Sheehan

Friday 3rd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 3 B7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 5-142-6Claregalway B TeamPaddy Ó Griofa

Saturday 4th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMKinvaraKinvara CONC0-0Portumna TBC

Tuesday 7th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 3 B 7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 2-62-14Ballinasloe GAA Paddy Ó Griofa

Sunday 12th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals11 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 5-60-3Tuam Stars B Team TBC
Sweeney Oil U17 B Football Championship12 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 2-73-11Claregalway Paddy Ó Griofa

Sunday 19th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Knockout12 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-211-18Athenry Stephen Doyle

Tuesday 21st Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 3 B 6 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 0-0CONCSt Gabriel's TBC