Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 111 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-93-14Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough James Lundon

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Roinn 26 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 4-132-7Kinvara Tomas Lally

Saturday 19th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Roinn B10 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-08-3Pádraig Pearses Tomas Lally

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 26 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 3-112-14Ballinderreen Pat Burke

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Roinn B6 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 7-115-3Killimor James Lundon

Monday 5th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Shield6 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 2-132-22St Thomas James Lundon

Thursday 8th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Shield6 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 0-71-9Padraig Pearses James Hoade
Under 13 C1 Shield8 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 2-46-5Carnmore James Hoade

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 4-22-6Ardrahan James Lundon

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 111 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-141-14Kilnadeema-Leitrim Liam Gordon

Thursday 29th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Group 26 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 2-70-5Killimor Gerard Dwyer

Saturday 31st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 36 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-195-14Clarinbridge James Lundon

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 312 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 3-64-18Tommy Larkins Michael Conway

Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B1 Hurling Group 26 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 5-174-18Portumna James Lundon

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Group 26 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 0-0CONCCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine TBC

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 312 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 2-40-27Oranmore-Maree Sean Byrne

Wednesday 18th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup Group 16 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 2-113-7Tynagh Abbey Duniry Tomas Lally

Friday 27th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 36 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 2-173-13Castlegar Michael Conway

Monday 30th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B1 Hurling Cup6 30 PMKillimordalyKilconieron GAA 4-180-11Killimordaly James Lundon

Sunday 5th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 112 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 3-82-20Tynagh Abbey Duniry David Staunton
U12 Roinn 1 Shield12 00 PMKillimordalyKilconieron GAA 2-61-7Castlegar Pat Burke