TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) C Group 1TBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2 ------Portumna TBC
U-13 League Group 3TBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
Minor A (U17) Group 2TBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Turloughmore TBC
Minor (U17) C Group 1TBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2 ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
U-13 League Group 3TBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC
Minor A (U17) Group 2TBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Cois Fharraige Aontaithe TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-71-8Kinvara Michael Malone

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 17 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-91-3Loughrea Gaelic Football Paul Quinn

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 6-100-2Kinvara Seamus Lawlor
U-12 League Group 1212 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team3-102-1Claregalway E TeamSeamus Lawlor

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-110-13Ardrahan Kevin Egan

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 510 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-76-10Athenry Seamus Lawlor
U-12 League Group 1211 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team7-100-2Corofin C TeamSeamus Lawlor

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 17 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-32-4Athenry Seamus Lawlor

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-240-12Mullagh-Kiltormer Gerry Hurley

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 46 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-91-20Kilbeacanty Sean Byrne

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team7-120-2Tuam Stars C TeamNoel Quinn

Monday 24th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Cup7 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-80-6Northern Gaels Paul Quinn

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team3-80-5Loughrea Gaelic Football B TeamSeamus Lawlor

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Knockout4 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-151-10Liam Mellows John Mc Donagh

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Cup10 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-42-11Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Pat Brennan

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Shield12 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-50-7Clarinbridge Adrian Mooney

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Shield11 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-0CONCCois Fharraige Cathal Mc Mahon

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1B10 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-71-10Sarsfields Cathal Mc Mahon
Under 12 Roinn 5B11 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team6-60-2Sarsfields Cathal Mc Mahon
U12 Roinn 6B12 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club D Team5-82-2Tynagh Abbey Duniry B Team TBC

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-70-6Menlough David Cunningham

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-32-7Oranmore-Maree Cathal Mc Mahon

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-71-9Headford Paul Quinn

Saturday 19th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League6 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Portumna James Lundon

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Roinn 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Kinvara James Lundon

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 B7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team------Monivea-Abbey B Team TBC

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 15 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Athenry TBC

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Roinn 6A11 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club C Team------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Roinn 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Castlegar TBC

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Loughrea Cathal Mc Mahon
Under 13 C1 Roinn A6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team------Turloughmore B Team TBC

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 B7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team------Caherlistrane B Team TBC

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 15 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Caherlistrane TBC

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 311 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Athenry TBC

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 15 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Loughrea Gaelic Football TBC

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1B10 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Athenry TBC
U12 Roinn 6B11 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club D Team------Kinvara B Team TBC

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1B10 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Loughrea Tomas Lally

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 311 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC