Sunday 20th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Championship - Group 13 00 PMClonburCortoon Shamrocks 1-72-6An Cheathrú Rua Richard Mc Nicholas

Saturday 25th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Championship - Group 16 00 PMClonburAn Cheathrú Rua 1-85-16Corofin Ronan McNulty

Sunday 9th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Championship - Group 32 30 PMClonburCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 2-71-13Caherlistrane James Molloy

Saturday 22nd Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Championship - Group 13 30 PMClonburAn Cheathrú Rua 1-163-12Claregalway Brenadan Kinneavy

Saturday 6th Oct 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Relegation 4 15 PMClonburTuam Stars 0-121-11An Cheathrú Rua Anthony Coyne

Saturday 13th Oct 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Relegation - Group A3 00 PMClonburCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 2-100-10Kilconly Noel Dempsey

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 West6 30 PMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur CONC0-0Killannin B TeamPeter Bane

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 811 00 AMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur 3-90-2An Cheathrú Rua B TeamPeter Bane

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 West Group 27 00 PMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur CONC0-0Oughterard TBC

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 811 00 AMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur 12-44-4Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Tom Browne

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 West Group 27 00 PMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur CONC0-0Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 West6 30 PMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur CONC0-0Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 Shield4 00 PMClonburCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 4-63-10Milltown Tom Browne

Sunday 19th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group A2 00 PMClonburHeadford 3-101-8Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Austin O Connell