U-15 Football Division 3 North (155611)
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Monivea-Abbey1075200
2Menlough1075200
3Oranmore-Maree874300
4Northern Gaels773310
5Kilconly773310
6Kilkerrin673400
7Milltown572410
8Caltra371510



Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMMenloughMenlough 1-163-9Oranmore-Maree B TeamJohn Cahill
U-15 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 7-76-12Monivea-Abbey John Fahy
U-15 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 1-101-10Kilconly Noel Finnegan
U-15 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 3-122-6Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Charlie Ward

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 9-112-12Caltra Conal Burke
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 30 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 6-96-7Northern Gaels Padraic Kelly
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 30 PMMenloughMenlough 1-111-13Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin John Cahill
U-15 Football Division 3 North7 30 PMMareeOranmore-Maree B Team9-76-5Milltown Kevin Egan

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 4-113-14Northern Gaels Tom Ryder
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 3-123-8Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Noel Finnegan
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMMenloughMenlough 3-85-8Monivea-Abbey John Cahill
U-15 Football Division 3 North7 30 PMMareeOranmore-Maree B Team6-55-14Kilconly Martin Collins

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 0-0CONCMilltown Tom Ryder
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 4-112-14Kilconly Noel Finnegan
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team6-85-12Caltra Pat Hansberry
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 2-104-9Menlough John Cahill

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMKilconlyKilconly 9-92-5Monivea-Abbey Martin Collins
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 2-87-12Menlough Tony Keating
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 3-107-15Northern Gaels Padraic Kelly
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 1-113-10Oranmore-Maree B TeamConal Burke

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMMenloughMenlough 4-143-11Milltown Gerry Daly
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 2-83-8Oranmore-Maree B TeamJohn Fahy
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 6-171-15Caltra TBC
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 7-166-10Kilconly TBC

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMKilconlyKilconly 8-66-14Menlough Charlie Ward
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 2-86-19Milltown Tony Keating
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 4-84-10Monivea-Abbey John Cahill
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 5-106-10Oranmore-Maree B TeamGerry Daly