Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West (154643)
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir64310534013
2CLG Bhearna54211883652
3Renvyle54211896821
4Maigh Cuilinn54211786216
5St Michael's5320150464
6Gaeil na Gaillimhe44112906129
7Oughterard030303890-52
8Salthill-Knocknacarra0404021104-83



TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship WestTBCWestsideSt Michael's ------Oughterard TBC

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 30 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 5-202-7Oughterard Liam Ó Conghaile

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West1 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 2-110-11CLG Bhearna Colm Conway
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West1 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 2-121-13Renvyle Noel Barrett
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West1 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-47-14Gaeil na Gaillimhe Tom Nally

Saturday 26th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 1-132-10Gaeil na Gaillimhe Tom Nally

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West3 00 PMLetterfrackRenvyle 1-151-13Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West3 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 9-220-1Salthill-Knocknacarra Liam Ó Conghaile

Saturday 10th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West3 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 3-120-19Gaeil na Gaillimhe Frank Kinneen
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 0-72-11CLG Bhearna Tom Nally
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 00 PMLetterfrackRenvyle 7-140-14Oughterard Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West3 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-0CONCSalthill-Knocknacarra John O Niadh

Thursday 22nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West8 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-133-11Maigh Cuilinn Tom Nally

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West8 00 PMOughterardOughterard 2-51-17Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Alan Carr

Saturday 24th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West5 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 0-110-11St Michael's Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West6 00 PMSouth ParkGaeil na Gaillimhe 2-142-14Renvyle Mairtin O Mainin

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West8 00 PMLetterfrackRenvyle ------CLG Bhearna Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West8 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's ------Salthill-Knocknacarra Ger Cahill

Friday 30th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 30 PMOughterardOughterard ------Gaeil na Gaillimhe Frank Walsh

Saturday 31st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West5 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

2021-08-06 - 2021-08-08
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship WestTBCMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn ------St Michael's TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship WestTBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Oughterard TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship WestTBCSouth ParkGaeil na Gaillimhe ------Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship WestTBCThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Renvyle TBC

2021-08-20 - 2021-08-22
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship WestTBCRenvyleRenvyle ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship WestTBCLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------St Michael's TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship WestTBCSouth ParkGaeil na Gaillimhe ------CLG Bhearna TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship WestTBCOughterardOughterard ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC