Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A (154639)
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Cortoon Shamrocks126600604515
2Glenamaddy10741273667
3Killererin107520744430
4Claregalway874301139815
5Fr Griffins Éire Óg77331765521
6Caherlistrane572411158926
7Milltown2716058100-42
8Glinsk060602395-72



TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCGlinsk G.A.A.PitchGlinsk ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A8 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-102-9Glenamaddy John Devlin
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A8 00 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 1-80-4Caherlistrane Ronan McNulty

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A6 30 PMMilltownMilltown 1-170-3Glinsk Tommy Hynes
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A6 30 PMBarnaderg Killererin 3-71-9Claregalway Martin Collins

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A8 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 1-81-13Cortoon Shamrocks Anthony Coyne

Saturday 26th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 00 PMGlinsk G.A.A.PitchGlinsk 0-53-14Fr Griffins Éire Óg Charlie Ward
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 00 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 2-110-11Milltown Tony Keating

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A6 15 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 1-73-7Killererin Charlie Ward

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A8 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-131-9Caherlistrane Sean Lyons
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A8 00 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 1-71-8Killererin Richard Mc Nicholas

Saturday 10th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 00 PMGlinsk G.A.A.PitchGlinsk CONC0-0Glenamaddy Charlie Ward
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 00 PMMilltownMilltown 1-51-13Claregalway TBC

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A8 00 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 0-111-8Fr Griffins Éire Óg Gerry Daly
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A8 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin CONC0-0Cortoon Shamrocks Charlie Ward

Saturday 24th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A6 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 3-130-10Glinsk Frank Kinneen

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 45 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 0-70-9Cortoon Shamrocks Richard Mc Nicholas
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 45 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 2-132-11Claregalway Charlie Ward

Friday 30th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 45 PMGlinsk G.A.A.PitchGlinsk 0-54-18Caherlistrane Sean Lyons

Monday 9th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 1-121-11Fr Griffins Éire Óg Gerald Anthony Lohan

Wednesday 11th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 45 PMMilltownMilltown 1-94-19Killererin Tommy Hynes

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 2-51-8Glenamaddy Charlie Ward

Saturday 14th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A6 30 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 0-0CONCMilltown TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A6 30 PMBarnaderg Killererin 0-0CONCGlinsk Charlie Ward

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 30 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 0-0CONCMilltown TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 4-82-9Caherlistrane Charlie Ward

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A12 30 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 0-0CONCKillererin TBC

Thursday 26th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 6-151-4Milltown Charlie Ward