U. 15 Football Talent Academy Group H (124315)
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Longford42200544212
2Louth33111685513
3Galway22110462224
4Galway1100112120
5Longford00000000
6Leitrim00000000
7Leitrim020201160-49



Saturday 27th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U. 15 Football Talent Academy Group H12 00 PMLongford 2-133-8Galway U15 CMicheal Galvin

Saturday 25th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U. 15 Football Talent Academy Group H12 00 PMLeitrim E Team0-31-26Galway U15 CJimmy Donoghue

Saturday 6th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U. 15 Football Talent Academy Group H12 00 PMDuggan Park Galway 0-122-6Louth Shane Corcoran