Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup10 00 AMClontuskertKillimor 1-84-14Four Roads Brian Keon

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup2 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-104-23Four Roads David Earls

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup11 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-72-15Four Roads John Keane

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Roinn17 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 4-62-8Four Roads Vincent Burke

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Roinn17 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 3-132-8Four Roads Kevin Quirke

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 26 30 PMKillimorKillimor 5-53-4Four Roads Peter Campbell

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) C Group 211 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 0-64-29Four Roads Sean Byrne

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Roinn16 30 PMBallygar HC 3-183-16Four Roads Shane Curley

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 27 30 PMTuamTuam Hurling 1-22-11Four Roads Stephen Doyle

Monday 5th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Shield6 45 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 1-96-14Four Roads Michael Connolly

Thursday 8th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Cup6 30 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 3-114-10Four Roads Paul Fahy

Monday 12th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Shield6 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle 3-145-13Four Roads James Hoade

Thursday 15th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Cup6 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-63-9Four Roads Michael Melia

Thursday 22nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Cup7 00 PMKillimorKillimor 3-83-6Four Roads Pakie Muldoon

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) C Group 212 00 PMBallygarFour Roads 0-0CONCBallygar HC Charlie Ward

Monday 26th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B1 Hurling Group 27 00 PMPortumnaPortumna 2-85-18Four Roads Seamus Moran

Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B1 Hurling Group 26 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 4-145-16Four Roads Shane Curley

Monday 9th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B1 Hurling Group 27 00 PMFour Roads Hurling ClubKillimordaly 4-74-24Four Roads Tomas Lally

Monday 30th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B1 Hurling Cup6 30 PMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar HC 3-112-15Four Roads Christopher Browne

Sunday 5th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) C Knockout12 00 PMTuamTuam Hurling 0-310-12Four Roads Vincent Burke

Thursday 9th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B1 Hurling Cup6 30 PMDuggan Park Kilconieron GAA 6-133-10Four Roads Gerry Hurley

Monday 20th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) C Knockout6 30 PMCraughwellFour Roads 1-283-8Craughwell GAA Club James Hoade