TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 2TBCClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Castlegar TBC
Minor A (U17) Group 2TBCClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
Minor A (U17) Group 2TBCTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Clarinbridge TBC
Minor A (U17) Group 2TBCCois Fharraige AontaitheCois Fharraige Aontaithe ------Clarinbridge TBC
Minor A Hurling Championship KnockoutTBC1st Group 2 ------Clarinbridge TBC

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 36 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-161-10Liam Mellows Karol Collins

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 46 00 PMKilbeacantyKilbeacanty 2-162-15Clarinbridge Michael Conway

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-201-15Kilnadeema-Leitrim Paul Fahy

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea 0-132-16Clarinbridge Derek Kelly

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-182-12Clarinbridge Conor Quinlan

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 36 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 3-130-12Sarsfields Paul Fahy

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 35 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaBearna-Na Forbacha 0-142-29Clarinbridge John Keane

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 412 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-182-9Craughwell GAA Club Paul Fahy

Saturday 19th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Knockout4 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 3-180-15St Thomas Noel Quinn

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Cup10 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-52-7Kilconieron GAA James Lundon
Junior C Hurling Championship Knockout12 00 PMClarinbridgeCarnmore 2-102-20Clarinbridge Michael Conway

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Cup10 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-120-9Ballinderreen Ollie Flanagan

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Shield12 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-50-7Clarinbridge Adrian Mooney
Junior C Hurling Championship Knockout4 30 PMLoughreaClarinbridge 1-220-7Kiltormer Gerry Hurley

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Knockout4 30 PMLoughreaClarinbridge 3-122-6Salthill-Knocknacarra Sean Byrne

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Cup11 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 3-235-13Clarinbridge Sean Byrne
Division 3 Hurling League2 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 2-103-34Clarinbridge John Keane

Thursday 10th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Shield6 45 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-73-7Clarinbridge Tomas Lally

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1A10 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 2-74-11Clarinbridge Stephen Doyle
Minor A (U17) Group 211 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-103-17Clarinbridge TBC
Under 12 Roinn 5A 11 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore B Team4-32-1Clarinbridge B TeamStephen Doyle

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Roinn 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 6-171-5Oranmore-Maree Pat Burke
Under 15 C1 Roinn 27 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge B Team1-76-10Pádraig Pearses Pat Burke

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea 7-150-3Clarinbridge James Lundon

Saturday 19th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Knockout6 00 PMKenny ParkClarinbridge ------Kilbeacanty Sean Byrne

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League11 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Roinn 16 30 PMNew InnSarsfields ------Clarinbridge Gerry Hurley
Under 15 C1 Roinn 28 15 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Clarinbridge Paul Fahy

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Craughwell GAA Club Sean Byrne

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1A10 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Turloughmore Sean Byrne
Under 12 Roinn 5A 11 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge B Team------Turloughmore B Team TBC

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Roinn 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Loughrea TBC
Under 15 C1 Roinn 27 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge B Team------Carnmore B Team TBC

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Oranmore-Maree Kevin Quirke

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1A10 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Castlegar TBC

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1A10 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Clarinbridge Kevin Quirke

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1A10 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Moycullen Iománíocht Karol Collins