TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 2TBCMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Killimor TBC

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 2-152-14Killimor David Staunton

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMKilbeacantyKillimor 1-161-13Michael Cusacks Gerry O Connor

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 36 30 PMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar HC 1-132-14Killimor Sean Moran

Monday 14th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Knockout7 00 PMDuggan Park Castlegar 2-171-4Killimor Brian Keon

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Cup10 00 AMKillimorKillimor 5-62-0Meelick-Eyrecourt Peter Campbell

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup10 00 AMClontuskertKillimor 1-84-14Four Roads Brian Keon

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Cup10 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 3-54-5Killimor Peter Campbell

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Shield11 00 AMTuamTuam Hurling 0-15-15Killimor Pat Burke

Wednesday 9th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Cup6 45 PMKillimorKillimor 3-51-7Sylane Peter Murphy

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Shield11 00 AMKillimorKillimor 0-0CONCRahoon-Newcastle Peter Murphy

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMKillimorKillimor 3-13-12Ardrahan Pakie Muldoon

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 27 00 PMTuamTuam Hurling 0-12-10Killimor Paul Shaughnessy

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 26 30 PMKillimorKillimor 5-53-4Four Roads Peter Campbell

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 7-115-3Killimor James Lundon

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 27 00 PMKillimorKillimor 0-0CONCCastlebar Mitchels Hurling Peter Campbell

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 8-52-4Killimor John Donovan

Thursday 15th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Cup7 15 PMKillimorKillimor 4-21-4Annaghdown Peter Campbell

Saturday 17th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMKillimorKillimor 0-180-26Sarsfields Seamus Moran

Thursday 22nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Cup7 00 PMKillimorKillimor 3-83-6Four Roads Pakie Muldoon

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMKillimorKillimor 5-74-0Tuam Hurling Peter Campbell

Thursday 29th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Group 26 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 2-70-5Killimor Gerard Dwyer

Saturday 31st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-132-15Killimor Ronan Stankard

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 112 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 3-114-15Killimor Peter Campbell

Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Group 26 30 PMKillimorKillimor 2-51-5CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Pakie Muldoon

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 2-58-4Killimor Pakie Muldoon

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Group 26 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 2-91-2Killimor Kevin Quirke

Saturday 14th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMKillimorKillimor 1-130-14Portumna Gerry Hurley

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 112 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-81-17Killimor Christopher Browne

Friday 27th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 16 45 PMKillimorKillimor 3-191-7Sarsfields David Cunningham

Sunday 29th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 24 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-170-14Killimor Peter Murphy

Thursday 2nd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Shield6 30 PMKillimorKillimor 5-32-3Ballinderreen Shane Curley

Sunday 5th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 4 Shield10 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 3-31-2Killimor Shane Briscoe

Sunday 12th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 22 15 PMDuggan Park Athenry 2-140-20Killimor Michael Conway

Sunday 19th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Shield10 00 AMSylaneSylane 3-54-6Killimor TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMKillimorKillimor 2-121-1Craughwell GAA Club Peter Campbell

Sunday 26th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 112 00 PMKillimorKillimor ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim TBC
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 24 45 PMKenny ParkKillimor ------Clarinbridge Noel Quinn