TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 6TBCBallygarSt Brendan's ------Milltown TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCBallygarSt Brendan's ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------St Brendan's TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCKilconlyKilconly ------St Brendan's TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-82-10Caltra Padraic Kelly

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 2-131-2St Brendan's Sean Lyons

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 27 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 2-112-11Milltown Shane Curley

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 27 15 PMKinvaraKinvara 4-43-4St Brendan's Paddy Ó Griofa

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's 4-63-4Mountbellew/Moylough Shane Curley

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 27 00 PMGlenamaddy/Glinsk GAANorthern Gaels 1-102-2St Brendan's P.J. Rabbitte

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-52-11Caltra Paul Quinn

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 27 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 0-0CONCSt Brendan's Tom McNicholas

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMBallygarSt Brendan's CONC0-0Craughwell GAA Club Gerry Daly

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-162-3St Brendan's TBC

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Shield7 00 PMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football 5-161-3St Brendan's Paul Quinn

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Shield6 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 7-134-6St Brendan's Charlie Ward

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMMenloughMenlough 7-133-3St Brendan's Paul Quinn

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 611 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-94-4St Brendan's TBC