Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Roinn16 45 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-91-17Fr. Joe Walsh's Paul Fahy

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Roinn16 45 PMFr. Joe Walsh's 6-71-8Sylane Pakie Muldoon

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B1 Group 111 00 AMClonfertFr. Joe Walsh's 5-221-7Cappataggle David Cunningham

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Roinn17 15 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-157-14Fr. Joe Walsh's David Earls

Monday 5th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup7 00 PMClonfertFr. Joe Walsh's ------Cois Fharraige TBC

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B1 Group 112 00 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 0-116-19Fr. Joe Walsh's John Keane

Monday 19th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup7 15 PMCarnmoreFr. Joe Walsh's 4-32-24Rahoon-Newcastle Kevin Quirke

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B1 Group 112 00 PMKillimorFr. Joe Walsh's 1-160-12Moycullen Iománíocht Peter Campbell

Monday 26th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 Hurling Group 26 30 PMFr. Joe Walsh's 1-74-9Ballinderreen Peter Campbell

Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 Hurling Group 26 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-150-12Fr. Joe Walsh's Peter Campbell

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B1 Knockout12 00 PMBallymacwardPadraig Pearses CONC0-0Fr. Joe Walsh's TBC

Monday 9th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 Hurling Group 27 00 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 1-120-22Fr. Joe Walsh's Gerard Dwyer

Monday 16th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Shield Group 26 30 PMFr. Joe Walsh's 3-72-5Salthill-Knocknacarra Pakie Muldoon

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Shield Group 26 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 0-34-7Fr. Joe Walsh's Pat Burke

Saturday 21st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Shield 1 00 PMCarnmoreFr. Joe Walsh's 3-101-2Cois Fharraige Kevin Egan

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Shield 6 30 PMCraughwellFr. Joe Walsh's 1-70-6Clg Mícheál Breathnach Kevin Quirke

Monday 30th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 Hurling A1 Shield6 30 PMKillimorFr. Joe Walsh's 0-0CONCSylane Shane Briscoe

Thursday 9th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 Hurling A1 Shield6 30 PMKillimorFr. Joe Walsh's 4-131-14Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Pakie Muldoon

Sunday 19th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B1 Knockout12 00 PMKenny ParkFr. Joe Walsh's 5-114-4Moycullen Iománíocht Pat Burke