TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 6TBCBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin TBC
U-13 League Group 8TBCClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin TBC
U-13 League Group 8TBCClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Caltra TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------St Brendan's TBC
U-13 League Group 8TBCTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Milltown TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 16 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 0-71-14Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Gerry Daly

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 2-86-7Caltra Noel Finnegan

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 16 30 PMBarnaderg Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 6-140-4Northern Gaels Tom Ryder

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 7 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 4-55-13Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Paul Quinn

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 6-72-3St Gabriel's Tom Ryder

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 16 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 4-110-4Cortoon Shamrocks John Barrett

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 Cup7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 4-61-7Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin John Cahill

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Cup6 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 1-90-2Kinvara Tommy Hynes

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Cup7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 0-90-10Craughwell GAA Club Shane Curley

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 84 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Northern Gaels TBC

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 611 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 3-52-2Kilconly Conal Burke

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 0-71-11Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Cathal Mc Mahon
U-13 Football Division 4 B7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin B Team0-25-11Craughwell GAA Club B TeamJohn Cahill

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 3-122-6Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Charlie Ward

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Kilconly Peter Bane
U-13 Football Division 4 B7 00 PMBarnaderg Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin B Team------Caherlistrane B TeamJohn Cahill

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 30 PMMenloughMenlough 1-111-13Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin John Cahill

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 B North Championship - Group A12 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Martin Collins

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Tom Browne

Wednesday 23rd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 B North Championship - Group A7 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Martin Collins

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMMilltown GAAMilltown ------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin TBC

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Northern Gaels TBC
U-13 Football Division 4 B7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin B Team TBC

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 B North Championship - Group ATBCTBCKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Kilconly TBC

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Kilconly TBC

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 B North Championship - Group ATBCTBCKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Annaghdown TBC

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin TBC
U-13 Football Division 4 B7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin B Team------Monivea-Abbey B Team TBC

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Caltra TBC

2021-07-14 - 2021-08-25
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 B North Championship - Group ATBCTBCKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Caherlistrane TBC

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Caltra TBC

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football ------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin TBC

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Monivea-Abbey TBC

Wednesday 11th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 B North Championship - Group ATBCTBCKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Athenry TBC