TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 1TBCSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Sarsfields TBC
Minor A (U17) Group 1TBCSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC
Minor A (U17) Group 1TBCKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough TBC
Minor A (U17) Group 1TBCSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Knockout11 00 AMAhascraghSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine TBC

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 2-152-14Killimor David Staunton

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 5-201-10Loughrea John Cahill

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 211 00 AMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 7-10CONCTuam Hurling Stephen Doyle

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 211 00 AMFohenagh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 2-173-14Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough James Lundon

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar HC 0-103-15Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Shane Curley

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 211 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 0-131-17Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Paschal Sheehan

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 36 30 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 2-161-6Michael Cusacks Vincent Burke

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 25 30 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 1-102-12Craughwell GAA Club Vincent Burke

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 25 30 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 1-92-19Ballygar HC James Lundon

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 25 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-129-18Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Karol Collins

Saturday 19th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Knockout4 30 PMNew InnSarsfields 1-92-18Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Peter Murphy

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Cup10 00 AMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 5-101-1Abbeyknockmoy Gerard Dwyer

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Cup10 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-42-11Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Pat Brennan

Tuesday 29th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Knockout7 00 PMDuggan Park Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 1-172-9Castlegar Seamus Moran

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Cup10 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-33-7Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough David Staunton

Saturday 10th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Knockout1 00 PMDuggan Park Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Cup11 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMoycullen Iománíocht 0-202-15Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Conor Quinlan
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Knockout3 00 PMKenny ParkSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 2-101-14CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Sean Byrne

Wednesday 9th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Cup6 45 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 5-92-3Salthill-Knocknacarra James Lundon

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Cup11 00 AMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 5-171-3Meelick-Eyrecourt Gerard Dwyer

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3B9 45 AMSylaneSylane 5-43-7Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough David Staunton
Minor A (U17) Group 111 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-93-14Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough James Lundon

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 27 00 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 0-86-14Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Ronan McNulty

Wednesday 16th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Knockout7 00 PMKenny ParkSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 0-232-17Craughwell GAA Club Noel Quinn

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Peter Murphy

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 26 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry David Staunton

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Tommy Larkins Gerard Dwyer

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 26 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Killimordaly TBC

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------St Thomas TBC

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3B10 00 AMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Abbeyknockmoy TBC

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3B10 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Kevin Egan

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3B10 00 AMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine TBC