TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCArdrahanArdrahan 0-0CONCSt Thomas TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-0CONCSt Thomas TBC
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 2TBCCappataggle ------St Thomas TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCSt ThomasSt Thomas CONC0-0Ballinderreen TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCAthenryAthenry 0-0CONCSt Thomas TBC

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Cup10 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 3-164-7St Thomas Kevin Egan

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Cup12 00 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 2-23-8Salthill-Knocknacarra Kevin Egan

Saturday 10th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Shield10 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Bye TBC

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Shield11 00 AMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar HC 2-181-17St Thomas James Lundon

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Padraig Pearses Paschal Sheehan

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 2-41-12St Thomas Peter Campbell

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 16 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 2-182-18St Thomas Gerard Dwyer

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 6-103-0Cappataggle Peter Murphy

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3B10 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas 4-33-6CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Noel Quinn
Minor (U17) B1 Group 211 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-144-15St Thomas Michael Conway

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 2-81-14Michael Cusacks Noel Quinn

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 4-61-5St Thomas David Staunton

Monday 5th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Shield6 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 2-132-22St Thomas James Lundon

Wednesday 7th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Cup 6 30 PMBeaghMichael Cusacks 0-102-6St Thomas Pat Brennan

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3B10 00 AMSylaneSylane 1-71-7St Thomas David Staunton
Minor (U17) B1 Group 212 00 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 1-65-17Kilconieron GAA Gerry Hurley

Monday 12th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Shield6 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 3-222-16St Thomas James Lundon

Thursday 22nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Cup 6 30 PMCraughwellArdrahan 2-31-8St Thomas Pat Burke

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 37 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 1-213-22Ballinderreen Michael Conway

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3B10 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas 2-44-6Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Kevin Egan
Minor (U17) B1 Group 212 00 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 1-141-15Rahoon-Newcastle Gerry Donoghue
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 33 00 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas CONC0-0Clarinbridge TBC

Monday 26th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling Group 16 30 PMBallygar HC 3-156-7St Thomas Liam Gordon

Thursday 29th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Group 27 00 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-92-6St Thomas David Staunton

Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling Group 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 2-113-18Kilconieron GAA Gerard Dwyer

Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Group 27 45 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 2-102-4Killimordaly James Lundon

Monday 9th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling Group 16 30 PMCois Fharraige CONC0-0St Thomas Alan Kelly
U12 Roinn 3B7 00 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 0-72-10St Thomas James Lundon

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Group 26 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 2-91-2Killimor Kevin Quirke

Friday 13th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 2-211-15St Thomas Paul Fahy

Monday 16th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup Group 36 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses CONC0-0St Thomas James Hoade

Wednesday 18th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup Group 36 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 1-161-9Liam Mellows Shane Curley

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup Group 36 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 2-70-8Michael Cusacks James Lundon

Saturday 21st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup10 30 AMCraughwellSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 4-122-6St Thomas James Lundon

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3 Cup10 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 2-92-1St Thomas Liam Ó Conghaile
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 312 00 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 0-132-12Craughwell GAA Club Gerry Donoghue

Monday 30th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B1 Hurling Shield6 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 6-163-11Portumna Tomas Lally

Thursday 2nd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Cup6 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 2-62-5Abbeyknockmoy Kevin Egan
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea 1-123-15St Thomas Gerry Donoghue

Sunday 5th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B1 Knockout12 00 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen Iománíocht 2-263-14St Thomas David Earls

Thursday 9th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B1 Hurling Shield6 15 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 3-102-16Tynagh Abbey Duniry Tomas Lally

Saturday 11th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 24 45 PMKenny ParkKillimordaly 3-132-24St Thomas Shane Hynes

Wednesday 15th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Cup8 00 PMDuggan Park St Thomas 1-60-5Mullagh-Kiltormer Seamus Moran

Sunday 26th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 24 00 PMPearse StadiumSt Thomas ------Liam Mellows John Keane