TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 2TBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------St. James' GAA TBC
U-15 League Group 2TBCKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------St. James' GAA TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------CLG Bhearna TBC
U-15 League Group 2TBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------St. James' GAA TBC
U-15 League Group 2TBCThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------St. James' GAA TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 0-82-4Killannin Seán Glynn

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 2-53-4St. James' GAA Colm Conway

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 5-130-4Oranmore-Maree B TeamJohn Brennan

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 0-102-3Oranmore-Maree Brendan crowe
U-12 League Group 67 30 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 2-53-2Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Brendan crowe

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-63-11St. James' GAA Cathal Mc Mahon

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA 2-102-9Clifden Noel Barrett

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 0-0CONCSt Michael's TBC

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-110-10St. James' GAA Barry Judge

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMOughterardOughterard 1-131-3St. James' GAA TBC

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Cup7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 11-110-1Clg Mícheál Breathnach Martin Collins

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 2-43-11St. James' GAA TBC

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 3-85-9St. James' GAA John Brennan

Tuesday 25th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Cup7 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 1-91-14St. James' GAA Máirtín Mac Donnacha

Friday 28th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 Shield6 30 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 2-153-14Caherlistrane Christopher Ryan

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals12 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 4-101-6An Cheathrú Rua Seán Glynn

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 211 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA 2-55-14Salthill-Knocknacarra Noel Barrett

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 3-52-9St. James' GAA Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Wednesday 9th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 A West Championship 7 00 PMKillanninKillannin 2-72-13St. James' GAA Noel Cummins

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 11-60-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 6-42-10Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamChristopher Ryan

Wednesday 16th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 A West Championship 7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 2-120-11Salthill-Knocknacarra Tommy Faherty (S)

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 West6 30 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 1-77-12St. James' GAA Colm Conway

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team------St. James' GAA B TeamLiam Ó Conghaile
Group 411 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA ------An Cheathrú Rua Tom Nally
U17 A West Championship 11 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------St. James' GAA Noel Barrett

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 West6 15 PMClifdenClifden ------St. James' GAA TBC
U19 A West Championship 8 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA ------Maigh Cuilinn Noel Barrett

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3B 12 30 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach ------St. James' GAA TBC

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West 8 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------St. James' GAA TBC

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 A West Championship TBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------St. James' GAA TBC

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 A West Championship TBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA B Team------Maigh Cuilinn B Team TBC
Group 411 00 AMClifdenClifden ------St. James' GAA TBC

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA ------Claregalway B Team TBC

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 West6 15 PMMervueSt. James' GAA ------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC

2021-07-10 - 2021-07-11
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3B TBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------Oughterard TBC

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------St. James' GAA TBC

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMClifdenClifden ------St. James' GAA TBC

Wednesday 14th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 A West Championship TBCWestsideSt Michael's ------St. James' GAA TBC

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team------St. James' GAA B Team TBC

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 West6 15 PMMervueSt. James' GAA ------St Michael's TBC

2021-07-24 - 2021-07-25
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3B TBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West TBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 411 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA ------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West TBCRenvyleRenvyle ------St. James' GAA TBC

Wednesday 11th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 A West Championship TBCAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------St. James' GAA TBC

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA B Team------CLG Bhearna B Team TBC
Group 411 00 AMKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------St. James' GAA TBC

Wednesday 25th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 A West Championship TBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Wednesday 8th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 A West Championship TBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------Oranmore-Maree TBC