TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 2TBCMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 0-0CONCCarnmore James Lundon

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-240-12Mullagh-Kiltormer Gerry Hurley

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 3-152-17Tynagh Abbey Duniry Michael Conway

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 16 30 PMKiltormerMullagh-Kiltormer 1-222-13Killimordaly Gerry Donoghue

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Knockout12 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-131-11Mullagh-Kiltormer Kevin Egan

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Cup10 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 1-73-5CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Brian Keon

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Cup10 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 2-164-8Mullagh-Kiltormer Noel Quinn

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Shield10 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 2-100-3Kilnadeema-Leitrim Gordan Duane

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Shield11 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 0-126-10Mullagh-Kiltormer Gerry O Connor

Thursday 10th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Shield6 45 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 1-121-4Abbeyknockmoy Gerry Hurley

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Shield11 00 AMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-112-14Mullagh-Kiltormer Kevin Egan

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 0-46-9Cappataggle Liam Gordon
Minor (U17) B Group 211 00 AMAthenryAthenry 1-146-10Mullagh-Kiltormer Karol Collins

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Roinn26 30 PMMullagh-Kiltormer 2-114-16Carnmore Shane Curley

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 26 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 2-111-2Mullagh-Kiltormer Kevin Egan

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Roinn26 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 2-62-12Mullagh-Kiltormer Kevin Egan

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 26 30 PMKiltormerMullagh-Kiltormer 1-67-7Michael Cusacks Pakie Muldoon

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 5-40-4Mullagh-Kiltormer David Cunningham
Minor (U17) B Group 211 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 1-150-17Gort Inse Guaire Gerry Donoghue

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Roinn26 30 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen Iománíocht 2-214-15Mullagh-Kiltormer Conor Quinlan

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 26 30 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 2-66-8Rahoon-Newcastle Gerry Hurley

Monday 5th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Cup6 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-00-0Mullagh-Kiltormer Sean Byrne

Wednesday 7th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Cup7 00 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 2-71-18Turloughmore Liam Gordon

Thursday 8th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Shield7 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 4-62-5Mullagh-Kiltormer Pakie Muldoon

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 3-62-5Mullagh-Kiltormer Tomas Lally
Minor (U17) B Group 212 00 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks 0-15-16Mullagh-Kiltormer Michael Conway

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMMullagh-Kiltormer 5-64-5Portumna David Cunningham

Thursday 29th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Group 16 30 PMSylaneSylane 2-42-6Mullagh-Kiltormer Charlie Ward

Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 Hurling Group 16 30 PMCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 3-129-19Mullagh-Kiltormer Tomas Lally

Wednesday 4th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 Hurling Group 17 00 PMMullagh-Kiltormer 3-164-9Kilnadeema-Leitrim Gerry Hurley

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B11 30 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 3-43-5Mullagh-Kiltormer Pakie Muldoon
Minor (U17) B Group 212 00 PMSylaneSylane 3-132-11Mullagh-Kiltormer David Staunton

Monday 9th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 Hurling Group 16 30 PMMullagh-Kiltormer 0-0CONCSylane Liam Gordon

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Group 16 30 PMMullagh-Kiltormer 2-110-3Abbeyknockmoy Gerard Dwyer

Saturday 14th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Group 14 00 PMMullagh-Kiltormer 6-81-3Ballinderreen Gerry Hurley

Monday 16th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 36 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 3-100-6Mullagh-Kiltormer Noel Quinn

Wednesday 18th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 36 30 PMMullagh-Kiltormer 1-32-11Kilconieron GAA Pakie Muldoon

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 36 30 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 1-172-3Mullagh-Kiltormer Ollie Flanagan

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2 Shield10 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 7-42-5Kinvara Gerry Hurley

Monday 30th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A1 Hurling Cup6 30 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 3-163-12Padraig Pearses Gerry Donoghue

Thursday 2nd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Cup6 30 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 1-113-4Killimordaly David Cunningham

Sunday 5th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2 Shield10 00 AMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 4-121-3Mullagh-Kiltormer Brian Keon

Thursday 9th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A1 Hurling Cup8 00 PMDuggan Park Mullagh-Kiltormer 2-183-19Ballinderreen Shane Curley

Wednesday 15th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Cup8 00 PMDuggan Park St Thomas 1-60-5Mullagh-Kiltormer Seamus Moran

Sunday 19th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Knockout12 00 PMMullaghArdrahan 1-81-19Mullagh-Kiltormer Seamus Moran