TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) C Group 1TBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2 ------Portumna TBC
Minor (U17) C Group 1TBCPortumnaPortumna ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
Minor (U17) C Group 1TBCTuamTuam Hurling ------Portumna TBC

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 36 00 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-133-13Portumna Peter Murphy

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-180-17Portumna James Lundon

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMPortumnaPortumna 4-143-14Salthill-Knocknacarra Brian Keon

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 36 00 PMPortumnaPortumna 1-132-17Moycullen Iománíocht Peter Murphy

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 35 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 0-120-15Portumna Noel Quinn

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 26 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-142-14Portumna Gerry Hurley

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Knockout5 00 PMPortumnaPortumna 0-201-9Padraig Pearses Peter Murphy

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Cup10 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-41-2Portumna Seamus Moran

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Cup10 00 AMClonfertMeelick-Eyrecourt 2-111-13Portumna Gerard Dwyer
Junior B Hurling Championship Knockout4 00 PMPortumnaPortumna 0-141-19Killimordaly Kevin Egan

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Shield11 00 AMPortumnaPortumna 3-80-2Tommy Larkins David Cunningham

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Shield11 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 7-162-6Portumna Kevin Egan

Thursday 10th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Shield6 45 PMPortumnaPortumna 0-41-5Kinvara Peter Campbell

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League6 00 PMPortumnaPortumna 4-162-27Beagh Seamus Moran

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B6 30 PMPortumnaPortumna 2-60-4Tommy Larkins Shane Briscoe
Under 15 A1 Roinn16 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 6-243-7Portumna Derek Kelly

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Roinn 16 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 5-64-4Portumna Pat Burke

Saturday 19th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League6 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Portumna James Lundon

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Roinn16 45 PMPortumnaPortumna ------Annaghdown Peter Campbell

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Roinn 16 30 PMPortumnaPortumna ------Padraig Pearses David Cunningham

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses ------Portumna Michael Melia

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Roinn16 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Portumna TBC

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Roinn 16 30 PMPortumnaPortumna ------Gort Inse Guaire David Cunningham

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMPortumnaPortumna ------Ballinasloe GAA David Cunningham

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMMullagh-Kiltormer ------Portumna David Cunningham

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMPortumnaPortumna ------Cappataggle TBC