TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship TBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-15 League Group 2TBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-15 League Group 2TBCBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Killannin TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------St. James' GAA TBC
U-15 League Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-62-17Maigh Cuilinn Ronan McNulty
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team2-46-6Maigh Cuilinn B TeamRonan McNulty

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-51-11Oranmore-Maree Christopher Ryan

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 0-91-10Salthill-Knocknacarra Christopher Ryan

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 5-121-6CLG Bhearna Noel Barrett
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team5-95-3CLG Bhearna B TeamNoel Barrett

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-96-8Maigh Cuilinn Frank Kinneen

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 5-80-8Annaghdown Frank Kinneen
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team5-83-8Annaghdown B TeamFrank Kinneen

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 2-77-7Maigh Cuilinn Muiris Mac Gearailt

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMKillanninKillannin 5-93-6Maigh Cuilinn Frank Kinneen

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 5-51-8Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-12 League Group 1011 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team1-34-8Maigh Cuilinn B Team TBC

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 Cup7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 7-76-2Maigh Cuilinn Gerry Daly

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-31-6Maigh Cuilinn Ronan McNulty

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-73-7Claregalway Frank Kinneen
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team7-81-11Claregalway C TeamFrank Kinneen

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 3-85-9St. James' GAA John Brennan

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals10 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 6-100-14Annaghdown Frank Kinneen
U-12 League Finals12 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team2-72-4Oranmore-Maree C TeamFrank Kinneen

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 24 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-107-7Oranmore-Maree Colm Gavin

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 211 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-80-5Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League6 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 6-280-13Castlegar David Earls

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMBarnaBearna-Na Forbacha 0-23-7Maigh Cuilinn Tom Nally
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team------Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC

Wednesday 9th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 6 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-113-8Maigh Cuilinn Frank Kinneen

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 17 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-87-3Maigh Cuilinn Muiris Mac Gearailt
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 30 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 5-202-7Oughterard Liam Ó Conghaile

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 4-75-7Athenry Frank Kinneen
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMCarnaCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 7-164-1Maigh Cuilinn B TeamPádraig Mac Donncha

Wednesday 16th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 7 30 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 2-143-5An Spidéal James Molloy

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 26 30 PMAthenryAthenry 5-151-1Maigh Cuilinn Ronan McNulty

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-144-9Corofin Christopher Ryan

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team6-83-7Salthill-Knocknacarra C TeamFrank Kinneen
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 11 30 AMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 2-113-8Killannin Frank Kinneen
Group 212 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-83-9Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 6-102-5Salthill-Knocknacarra Tom Nally
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team1-52-7Maigh Cuilinn B TeamMaura Conneelly

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 27 45 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-91-4Turloughmore John Keane

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-73-15Maigh Cuilinn Ronan McNulty

Saturday 26th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 1-132-10Gaeil na Gaillimhe Tom Nally

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2B League12 30 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 3-92-16CLG Oileáin Árann Ronan McNulty

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West 8 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 0-22-11Maigh Cuilinn Muiris Mac Gearailt

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 2-74-12Maigh Cuilinn B TeamChristopher Ryan

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 7 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 2-101-14St Michael's Christopher Ryan

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 27 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-44-2Castlegar Liam Ó Conghaile

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 4-152-9Claregalway Christopher Ryan

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA B Team6-64-9Maigh Cuilinn B TeamTom Nally
Group 211 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
Division 3 Hurling League1 00 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 2-171-14Maigh Cuilinn Gerry Hurley
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 6 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 2-114-9Maigh Cuilinn Ciaran Harkin

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 0-73-7Claregalway Frank Kinneen
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team0-0CONCRenvyle Tom Nally

Thursday 8th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Shield7 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 7-61-7Clarinbridge Alan Kelly

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 6-150-6Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Saturday 10th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2B League7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-140-11Maigh Cuilinn Noel Dempsey
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 0-72-11CLG Bhearna Tom Nally

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------Maigh Cuilinn Kevin Egan
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMClonburNaomh Pádraig, An Fháirche 0-44-8Maigh Cuilinn B TeamPeter Bane
U-13 Football Division 1 Shield7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-71-2Monivea-Abbey Frank Kinneen

Wednesday 14th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League7 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-0CONCMaigh Cuilinn Conor Quinlan

Thursday 15th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Shield7 15 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-91-5Oranmore-Maree David Earls
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 8 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 1-150-6Oranmore-Maree Christopher Ryan

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-103-12Oranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team------CLG Bhearna B TeamFrank Kinneen
Group 211 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Division 3 Hurling League6 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-292-18Carnmore David Earls

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team1-95-9St Michael's Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
U-13 Football Division 1 Shield7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-94-12Maigh Cuilinn Diarmuid Griffith

Thursday 22nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West8 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-133-11Maigh Cuilinn Tom Nally

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-123-11Annaghdown Muiris Mac Gearailt
Bon Secours Division 2B League7 30 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 1-111-12CLG Bhearna Muiris Mac Gearailt

Saturday 24th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West 5 30 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 1-53-10Claregalway Muiris Mac Gearailt

Monday 26th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B Hurling Group 16 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-152-10Liam Mellows Ronan McNulty

Tuesday 27th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 Shield7 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-41-12Caltra Muiris Mac Gearailt

Friday 30th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 Shield5 15 PMTuam StadiumAthenry ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Saturday 31st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West5 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team------Maigh Cuilinn B Team TBC
Group 211 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Maigh Cuilinn Seán Glynn

Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League11 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------An Spidéal TBC
U16 B Hurling Group 16 30 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West TBCCLG Bhearna ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

2021-08-06 - 2021-08-08
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship WestTBCMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn ------St Michael's TBC

2021-08-07 - 2021-08-08
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Football League Play-OffsTBC3rd Div 2A ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Saturday 7th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 Cup Final5 15 PMTuam StadiumMaigh Cuilinn ------Corofin TBC

Monday 9th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B Hurling Group 16 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC

Wednesday 11th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship TBCMoycullenMaigh Cuilinn ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 211 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Claregalway TBC

2021-08-20 - 2021-08-22
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship WestTBCRenvyleRenvyle ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West TBCMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn ------Renvyle TBC

Wednesday 25th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship TBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Wednesday 8th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship TBCMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC