TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 6TBCBallygarSt Brendan's ------Milltown TBC
U-13 League Group 6TBCClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team------Milltown TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCKilconlyKilconly ------Milltown TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCMilltown GAAMilltown ------Caltra TBC
U-13 League Group 6TBCMilltown GAAMilltown ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Milltown TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Milltown TBC
U-13 League Group 6TBCDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Milltown TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North TBCMilltownMilltown ------Glinsk TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 0-101-12Tuam Stars B TeamNoel Finnegan

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMBarnaderg Killererin 0-63-20Milltown Charlie Ward

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 27 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 2-112-11Milltown Shane Curley

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team2-74-7Milltown TBC

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMMilltown GAAMilltown 4-102-4Kilkerrin-Clonberne Noel Finnegan

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 27 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 2-121-8Cortoon Shamrocks Tony Keating

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 3-83-7Milltown Charlie Ward

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 27 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 2-81-4Northern Gaels Tony Keating

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMMilltownMilltown 4-62-10St Gabriel's Noel Finnegan

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMMilltown GAAMilltown 6-93-12Cortoon Shamrocks Darren Burke

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Cup7 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 0-43-7Craughwell GAA Club Tony Keating

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team5-123-9Milltown John Donovan

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 2-35-13Milltown TBC

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 0-81-14Milltown Charlie Ward
U-16 Division 4 Shield7 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 6-114-4Killannin B TeamTony Keating

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 Shield4 00 PMClonburCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 4-63-10Milltown Tom Browne

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 64 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown ------Menlough TBC

Friday 2nd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 66 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 0-510-9Craughwell GAA Club Charlie Ward

Wednesday 9th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group A7 30 PMMilltownMilltown 1-41-8Cortoon Shamrocks Tommy Hynes

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 1-101-10Kilconly Noel Finnegan

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A6 30 PMMilltownMilltown 1-170-3Glinsk Tommy Hynes

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Milltown Noel Finnegan
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North 8 00 PMMilltownMilltown 1-90-10Annaghdown Tony Keating

Wednesday 16th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group A7 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 5-94-12Milltown Martin Collins

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North7 30 PMMareeOranmore-Maree B Team9-76-5Milltown Kevin Egan

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 611 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree D Team5-101-2Milltown Tom Browne

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 1-61-17Menlough Tom Ryder

Wednesday 23rd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 C North Championship 7 30 PMMilltownMilltown 6-63-11Mountbellew/Moylough Tom Ryder

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 3-123-8Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Noel Finnegan
Bon Secours Division 1A League7 45 PMMilltownMilltown 0-133-12Corofin Mairtin Flaherty

Saturday 26th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 00 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 2-110-11Milltown Tony Keating

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North 2 00 PMBallymacwardPadraig Pearses 1-124-17Milltown John Cahill

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-0CONCMilltown TBC

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 C North Championship 7 30 PMHeadfordHeadford 7-192-8Milltown Richard Mc Nicholas

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 0-0CONCMilltown Tom Ryder

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 611 00 AMMilltown GAAMilltown 2-114-11Cortoon Shamrocks Noel Finnegan
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group A11 30 AMMilltownMilltown 1-57-13Headford Sean Lyons

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 2-59-11Oranmore-Maree B TeamTony Keating

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 3-107-15Northern Gaels Padraic Kelly
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North 8 00 PMMilltownMilltown 6-131-9Athenry Padraic Kelly

Saturday 10th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 00 PMMilltownMilltown 1-51-13Claregalway TBC

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1A League12 30 PMMilltownMilltown 0-100-8Tuam Stars Austin O Connell

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 4-95-15Milltown Odhran Loughrey

Thursday 15th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 C North Championship 7 30 PMMilltownMilltown 1-83-9Cortoon Shamrocks Gerry Daly

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMMenloughMenlough 4-143-11Milltown Gerry Daly

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 611 00 AMMilltown GAAMilltown 6-116-3Claregalway D Team TBC

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 2-86-19Milltown Tony Keating
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North 8 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 0-131-19Milltown Tom Ryder

Saturday 24th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1A League7 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 4-150-15Milltown Austin O Connell

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 611 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Milltown John Cahill

Wednesday 4th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 45 PMMilltownMilltown ------Killererin Thomas Murphy

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North TBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Milltown TBC

2021-08-06 - 2021-08-08
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Milltown TBC

Wednesday 11th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group ATBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Milltown TBC

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 611 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's ------Milltown TBC

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North TBCMilltownMilltown ------Tuam Stars TBC

2021-08-20 - 2021-08-22
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg ------Milltown TBC

Wednesday 25th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 C North Championship TBCMenloughMenlough/Padraig Pearses ------Milltown TBC